Skill Building Activity Finishers

   489
   2021-09-21
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4B
    English - 5-JJ.4, English - 5-RR.3, English - 5-W.1

No. of finishers:   

92

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
2
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 04:56:44 PM 600
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 04:56:45 PM 600
4
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 04:56:46 PM 600
5
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
09/21/2021 04:58:39 PM 600
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 04:56:48 PM 600
6
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 04:59:27 PM 600
7
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:01:15 PM 600
8
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:01:26 PM 600
9
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:02:15 PM 600
10
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:02:32 PM 600
11
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:05:38 PM 600
12
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:05:48 PM 600
13
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:05:53 PM 600
14
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:07:36 PM 600
15
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:08:08 PM 600
16
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:08:09 PM 600
17
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:08:22 PM 600
18
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:09:13 PM 600
19
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:09:34 PM 600
20
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:12:13 PM 600
21
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:12:38 PM 600
22
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:12:38 PM 600
23
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:12:38 PM 600
24
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:13:23 PM 600
25
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:14:15 PM 600
26
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:15:45 PM 600
27
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:15:57 PM 600
28
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:16:37 PM 600
29
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:17:01 PM 600
30
Gabrielle Hope Javier Brightsparks Multiple Intelligence School, Inc. - Malolos City, Bulacan
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:17:35 PM 600
31
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:17:42 PM 600
32
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:18:16 PM 600
33
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:18:33 PM 600
34
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:19:17 PM 600
35
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:19:52 PM 600
36
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:20:13 PM 600
37
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:20:29 PM 600
38
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:21:14 PM 600
39
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:21:45 PM 600
40
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:22:14 PM 600
41
Mark Samuel F. Gueta Calamba Institute, Calamba Laguna
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:22:44 PM 600
42
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:23:41 PM 600
43
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:24:48 PM 600
44
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:25:24 PM 600
45
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:25:32 PM 600
46
Sophia Yuriel B. Esquijo Laconsolacion Collage Novaliches
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:25:37 PM 600
47
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:26:04 PM 600
48
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:26:55 PM 600
49
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:27:05 PM 600
50
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:27:55 PM 600
51
Gerianne Ross S. Afable Tambo Central School
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:28:00 PM 600
52
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:28:18 PM 600
53
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:29:15 PM 600
54
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:29:45 PM 600
55
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:32:17 PM 600
56
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:34:27 PM 600
57
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:34:28 PM 600
58
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:34:49 PM 600
59
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:38:58 PM 600
60
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:39:31 PM 600
61
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:40:23 PM 600
62
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:41:18 PM 600
63
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:42:45 PM 600
64
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:42:51 PM 600
65
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:42:54 PM 600
66
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:43:38 PM 600
67
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:43:55 PM 600
68
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:44:27 PM 600
69
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:47:05 PM 600
70
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:48:51 PM 600
71
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:51:03 PM 600
72
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:53:55 PM 600
73
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:55:07 PM 600
74
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:57:41 PM 600
75
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:59:20 PM 600
76
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/21/2021 05:59:32 PM 600
77
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/21/2021 06:01:50 PM 600
78
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 06:03:23 PM 600
79
Edanah Zoe Veneracion Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Montessori - Baguio City
Finisher
09/21/2021 06:04:35 PM 600
80
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 06:36:30 PM 600
81
Orion Wayne L. Dela Cruz Canlingga Elem. School, Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 06:46:11 PM 600
82
Iyya A. Garlando Diliman Preparatory School (Main Campus), Quezon City
Finisher
09/21/2021 07:26:53 PM 600
83
Earl Emman Pura Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
09/21/2021 08:07:34 PM 600
84
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/21/2021 08:13:05 PM 600
85
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/22/2021 04:38:29 PM 600
86
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:27:22 PM 600
87
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:37:03 PM 600
88
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
09/22/2021 06:12:32 PM 600
89
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/23/2021 04:36:14 PM 600
90
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:39:27 PM 600
91
Joben F. Calapiz Montessori House of Learning
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:24 PM 600
92
Edmund Jan T. Durana STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/04/2021 04:59:59 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!