Skill Building Activity Finishers

   490
   2021-09-22
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4B
    English - 5-Q.1, English - 5-Q.3

No. of finishers:   

83

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:08:42 PM 400
2
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:09:04 PM 400
3
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:09:10 PM 400
4
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:13:07 PM 400
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:17:00 PM 400
6
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:20:48 PM 400
7
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:21:05 PM 400
8
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:21:22 PM 400
9
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:26:10 PM 400
10
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:26:52 PM 400
11
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:26:57 PM 400
12
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:28:46 PM 400
13
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:29:26 PM 400
14
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:29:48 PM 400
15
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:31:20 PM 400
16
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:31:32 PM 400
17
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:31:33 PM 400
18
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:32:40 PM 400
19
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:33:24 PM 400
20
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:33:34 PM 400
21
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:33:55 PM 400
22
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:35:09 PM 400
23
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:35:35 PM 400
24
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:35:57 PM 400
25
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:36:59 PM 400
26
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:37:02 PM 400
27
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:37:06 PM 400
28
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:37:23 PM 400
29
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:37:52 PM 400
30
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:38:06 PM 400
31
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:38:47 PM 400
32
Mark Samuel F. Gueta Calamba Institute, Calamba Laguna
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:38:47 PM 400
33
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:39:12 PM 400
34
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:40:01 PM 400
35
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:40:02 PM 400
36
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:40:33 PM 400
37
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:43:20 PM 400
38
Magnus Katipunan D. Casimero Ateneo de Manila University- Grade School
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:44:06 PM 400
39
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:45:03 PM 400
40
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:45:30 PM 400
41
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:47:15 PM 400
42
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:47:55 PM 400
43
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:48:31 PM 400
44
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:49:01 PM 400
45
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:49:42 PM 400
46
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:50:13 PM 400
47
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:51:02 PM 400
48
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:51:37 PM 400
49
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:53:50 PM 400
50
Edanah Zoe Veneracion Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Montessori - Baguio City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:54:39 PM 400
51
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:54:42 PM 400
52
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:56:35 PM 400
53
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:58:03 PM 400
54
Sophia Yuriel B. Esquijo Laconsolacion Collage Novaliches
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:59:18 PM 400
55
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:59:49 PM 400
56
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 06:01:02 PM 400
57
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
09/22/2021 06:06:29 PM 400
58
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 06:07:34 PM 400
59
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
09/22/2021 06:12:16 PM 400
60
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/22/2021 06:34:25 PM 400
61
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/22/2021 06:38:02 PM 400
62
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 06:48:33 PM 400
63
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/22/2021 07:17:53 PM 400
64
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 07:52:28 AM 400
65
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/23/2021 09:27:51 AM 400
66
Zia Bella Devora V&G Elementary School, Tacloban, City
Finisher
09/23/2021 01:57:07 PM 400
67
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/23/2021 02:07:37 PM 400
68
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 03:52:12 PM 400
69
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
09/23/2021 04:13:16 PM 400
70
Gerianne Ross S. Afable Tambo Central School
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:54:23 PM 400
71
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 04:32:45 PM 400
72
Gabrielle Hope Javier Brightsparks Multiple Intelligence School, Inc. - Malolos City, Bulacan
Finisher
09/23/2021 04:33:21 PM 400
73
Orion Wayne L. Dela Cruz Canlingga Elem. School, Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 04:35:57 PM 400
74
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/23/2021 04:36:19 PM 400
75
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:01:40 PM 400
76
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:15:33 PM 400
77
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:24:15 PM 400
78
Paul Caleb Dominado St. Mary's Angels College of Valenzuela
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:26:11 PM 400
79
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:39:22 PM 400
80
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
09/24/2021 03:19:56 PM 400
81
Joben F. Calapiz Montessori House of Learning
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:20 PM 400
82
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:17:30 AM 400
83
Edmund Jan T. Durana STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/04/2021 04:59:56 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!