Skill Building Activity Finishers

   491
   2021-09-23
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-4B
    English - 4-Q.2, English - 4-JJ.10, English - 4-NN.4

No. of finishers:   

97

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:08:15 PM 450
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:09:55 PM 450
3
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:14:56 PM 450
4
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:15:01 PM 450
5
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:16:37 PM 450
6
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:17:45 PM 450
7
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:18:03 PM 450
8
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:18:08 PM 450
9
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:18:28 PM 450
10
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:20:11 PM 450
11
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:20:33 PM 450
12
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:21:23 PM 450
13
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:22:55 PM 450
14
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:23:12 PM 450
15
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:23:19 PM 450
16
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:23:46 PM 450
17
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:24:24 PM 450
18
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:24:49 PM 450
19
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:25:16 PM 450
20
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:25:28 PM 450
21
Magnus Katipunan D. Casimero Ateneo de Manila University- Grade School
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:25:33 PM 450
22
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:26:27 PM 450
23
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:26:28 PM 450
24
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:26:58 PM 450
25
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:27:15 PM 450
26
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:27:33 PM 450
27
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:28:47 PM 450
28
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:29:18 PM 450
29
Sophia Yuriel B. Esquijo Laconsolacion Collage Novaliches
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:29:43 PM 450
30
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:30:10 PM 450
31
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:22:06 PM 450
32
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:30:27 PM 450
33
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:31:44 PM 450
34
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:31:45 PM 450
35
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:31:52 PM 450
36
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:32:40 PM 450
37
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:32:40 PM 450
38
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:33:28 PM 450
39
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:33:50 PM 450
40
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:33:56 PM 450
41
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:34:03 PM 450
42
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:34:11 PM 450
43
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:34:14 PM 450
44
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:35:11 PM 450
45
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:35:31 PM 450
46
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:36:38 PM 450
47
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:37:19 PM 450
48
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:38:15 PM 450
49
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:38:21 PM 450
50
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:38:28 PM 450
51
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:38:33 PM 450
52
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:38:39 PM 450
53
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:39:18 PM 450
54
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:39:54 PM 450
55
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:41:12 PM 450
56
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:41:51 PM 450
57
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:44:12 PM 450
58
Earl Emman Pura Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:44:12 PM 450
59
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:45:10 PM 450
60
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:45:22 PM 450
61
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:45:24 PM 450
62
Azalia Brianna Fielle G. Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:46:51 PM 450
63
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:47:14 PM 450
64
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:47:33 PM 450
65
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:49:44 PM 450
66
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:50:44 PM 450
67
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:51:31 PM 450
68
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:52:38 PM 450
69
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:52:56 PM 450
70
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:52:59 PM 450
71
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:53:04 PM 450
72
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:53:06 PM 450
73
Gerianne Ross S. Afable Tambo Central School
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:50:58 PM 450
74
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:58:08 PM 450
75
Mark Samuel F. Gueta Calamba Institute, Calamba Laguna
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:59:55 PM 450
76
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/23/2021 06:02:27 PM 450
77
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 06:03:25 PM 450
78
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 06:05:50 PM 450
79
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/23/2021 06:08:09 PM 450
80
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
09/23/2021 06:09:53 PM 450
81
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/23/2021 06:10:45 PM 450
82
Gabrielle Hope Javier Brightsparks Multiple Intelligence School, Inc. - Malolos City, Bulacan
Finisher
09/23/2021 06:11:22 PM 450
83
Xandria Victoria Gabrielle L. Tan Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/23/2021 06:12:51 PM 450
84
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/23/2021 07:22:58 PM 450
85
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/23/2021 07:25:46 PM 450
86
Zia Bella Devora V&G Elementary School, Tacloban, City
Finisher
09/23/2021 08:43:08 PM 450
87
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/23/2021 10:09:20 PM 450
88
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
09/24/2021 09:08:53 AM 450
89
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/24/2021 03:47:11 PM 450
90
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
09/24/2021 03:50:51 PM 450
91
Edanah Zoe Veneracion Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Montessori - Baguio City
Finisher
09/24/2021 04:45:14 PM 450
92
Paul Caleb Dominado St. Mary's Angels College of Valenzuela
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:39:16 PM 450
93
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:42:38 PM 450
94
Erin Wency Nina P. Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 05:33:18 PM 450
95
Joben F. Calapiz Montessori House of Learning
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:15 PM 450
96
Edmund Jan T. Durana STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/04/2021 04:59:54 PM 450
97
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2021 05:06:12 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!