Skill Building Activity Finishers

   492
   2021-09-24
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4B
    English - 5-V.1, English - 5-II.6, English - 5-FF.3

No. of finishers:   

75

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:09:20 PM 600
2
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:09:21 PM 600
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:09:26 PM 600
4
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:13:20 PM 600
5
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:19:30 PM 600
6
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:21:39 PM 600
7
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:23:00 PM 600
8
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:24:26 PM 600
9
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:24:35 PM 600
10
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:26:22 PM 600
11
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:26:33 PM 600
12
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:27:02 PM 600
13
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:28:02 PM 600
14
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:32:40 PM 600
15
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:33:21 PM 600
16
Gabrielle Hope Javier Brightsparks Multiple Intelligence School, Inc. - Malolos City, Bulacan
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:34:59 PM 600
17
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:36:53 PM 600
18
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:37:46 PM 600
19
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:38:33 PM 600
20
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:39:43 PM 600
21
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:40:05 PM 600
22
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:41:00 PM 600
23
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:41:34 PM 600
24
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:42:42 PM 600
25
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:43:48 PM 600
26
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:44:05 PM 600
27
Magnus Katipunan D. Casimero Ateneo de Manila University- Grade School
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:44:12 PM 600
28
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:46:15 PM 600
29
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:48:36 PM 600
30
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:48:44 PM 600
31
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:49:03 PM 600
32
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:49:28 PM 600
33
Sophia Yuriel B. Esquijo Laconsolacion Collage Novaliches
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:49:46 PM 600
34
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:50:04 PM 600
35
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:50:28 PM 600
36
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:50:59 PM 600
37
Paul Caleb Dominado St. Mary's Angels College of Valenzuela
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:52:38 PM 600
38
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:53:10 PM 600
39
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:53:35 PM 600
40
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:55:54 PM 600
41
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
09/24/2021 05:55:57 PM 600
42
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:00:09 PM 600
43
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:01:30 PM 600
44
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:07:08 PM 600
45
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:08:05 PM 600
46
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:10:32 PM 600
47
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:12:10 PM 600
48
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:12:15 PM 600
49
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:12:35 PM 600
50
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:17:30 PM 600
51
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:18:56 PM 600
52
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:37:01 PM 600
53
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:47:37 PM 600
54
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:48:55 PM 600
55
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:49:54 PM 600
56
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 06:56:59 PM 600
57
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 07:04:31 PM 600
58
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/24/2021 07:46:29 PM 600
59
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 07:54:28 PM 600
60
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 08:01:14 PM 600
61
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
09/24/2021 08:28:38 PM 600
62
Zia Bella Devora V&G Elementary School, Tacloban, City
Finisher
09/24/2021 09:53:17 PM 600
63
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/24/2021 10:06:40 PM 600
64
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 10:21:35 AM 600
65
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/25/2021 10:29:54 AM 600
66
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
09/26/2021 08:44:28 PM 600
67
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/27/2021 03:13:12 PM 600
68
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 04:54:29 PM 600
69
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:08 PM 600
70
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:22:45 PM 600
71
Joben F. Calapiz Montessori House of Learning
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:11 PM 600
72
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:33:06 PM 600
73
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 08:27:11 PM 600
74
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 11:29:26 PM 600
75
Edmund Jan T. Durana STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/04/2021 04:59:51 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!