Skill Building Activity Finishers

   494
   2021-09-25
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-4A
    English - 6-M.1, English - 6-K.2, English - 6-K.5

No. of finishers:   

32

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:16:55 PM 750
2
Ethan Bradly G. Chua Colegio de San Ignacio - Davao City
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:18:38 PM 750
3
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:28:28 PM 750
4
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:31:59 PM 750
5
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:34:51 PM 750
6
Shahana H. Ambor Living Spring Academy, Inc. - Iligan City
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:36:31 PM 750
7
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:43:41 PM 750
8
Keith Margaret B. Balinas Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao - General Santos City
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:44:13 PM 750
9
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:44:41 PM 750
10
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:46:22 PM 750
11
Jerard Andrei C. Ferrer School of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:48:54 PM 750
12
Jose Anton Amolib Colindong LIDE Learning Center Inc. - Isabel, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:51:46 PM 750
13
Jason Joseph C. Montejo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:51:55 PM 750
14
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:53:44 PM 750
15
Pearl Erianne L. Roma Notre Dame Siena School of Marbel - Koronadal City
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:54:19 PM 750
16
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 02:56:08 PM 750
17
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 03:01:56 PM 750
18
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
09/25/2021 03:03:18 PM 750
19
Ashlee Nicole H. Abeo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/25/2021 03:08:12 PM 750
20
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 03:10:27 PM 750
21
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 03:11:23 PM 750
22
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 03:13:28 PM 750
23
Jewel Zion G. Subido Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
09/25/2021 03:16:06 PM 750
24
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
09/25/2021 03:20:30 PM 750
25
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
09/25/2021 03:26:26 PM 750
26
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 03:26:52 PM 750
28
Mary Chloe Astilla Alangalang 1 Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:22:47 PM 750
29
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2021 09:15:57 AM 750
30
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
09/26/2021 01:10:36 PM 750
31
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/26/2021 06:50:38 PM 750
32
Miguel Gabriel C. Arididon Marymount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:14:18 PM 750
33
Gyanna Ericka Guevarra Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig, Metro Manila
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:20:11 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!