Skill Building Activity Finishers

   495
   2021-09-25
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4A
    Science - 5-B.1, Science - 5-S.1, Science - 5-S.5

No. of finishers:   

30

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Keith Margaret B. Balinas Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao - General Santos City
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:07:59 PM 600
2
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:08:25 PM 600
3
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:09:09 PM 600
4
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:31:23 PM 600
5
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:32:02 PM 600
6
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:32:04 PM 600
7
Jose Anton Amolib Colindong LIDE Learning Center Inc. - Isabel, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:32:51 PM 600
8
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. NiƱo SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:32:52 PM 600
9
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:35:10 PM 600
10
Kert Gabriel S. Bienes Iligan City Central School
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:35:44 PM 600
11
Jewel Zion G. Subido Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:46:06 PM 600
12
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:48:41 PM 600
13
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
09/25/2021 04:50:00 PM 600
14
Jerard Andrei C. Ferrer School of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
09/25/2021 05:58:05 PM 600
15
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
09/26/2021 09:46:26 AM 600
16
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
09/26/2021 10:29:41 AM 600
17
Ethan Bradly G. Chua Colegio de San Ignacio - Davao City
Finisher
09/26/2021 11:18:22 AM 600
18
Shahana H. Ambor Living Spring Academy, Inc. - Iligan City
Finisher
09/26/2021 12:16:57 PM 600
19
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2021 12:25:48 PM 600
20
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
09/26/2021 01:04:10 PM 600
21
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
09/26/2021 01:34:34 PM 600
23
Mary Chloe Astilla Alangalang 1 Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2021 02:17:06 PM 600
24
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
09/26/2021 02:26:19 PM 600
25
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2021 03:34:03 PM 600
26
Jason Joseph C. Montejo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2021 03:57:02 PM 600
27
Pearl Erianne L. Roma Notre Dame Siena School of Marbel - Koronadal City
Finisher
09/26/2021 04:02:32 PM 600
28
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/26/2021 04:13:31 PM 600
29
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
09/26/2021 04:21:22 PM 600
30
Miguel Gabriel C. Arididon Marymount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:14:33 PM 600
31
Gyanna Ericka Guevarra Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig, Metro Manila
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:21:11 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!