Skill Building Activity Finishers

   497
   2021-09-27
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4B
    Science - 5-B.1

No. of finishers:   

99

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
2
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:19:06 PM 200
3
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:19:13 PM 200
4
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:19:14 PM 200
5
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:19:38 PM 200
6
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:19:45 PM 200
7
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:19:52 PM 200
8
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:19:52 PM 200
9
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:19:56 PM 200
10
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:00 PM 200
11
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:01 PM 200
12
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:03 PM 200
13
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:03 PM 200
14
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:04 PM 200
15
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:11 PM 200
16
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:17 PM 200
17
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:20 PM 200
18
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:22 PM 200
19
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:26 PM 200
20
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:29 PM 200
21
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:32 PM 200
22
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:35 PM 200
23
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:57 PM 200
24
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:58 PM 200
25
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:00 PM 200
26
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:03 PM 200
27
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:05 PM 200
28
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:08 PM 200
29
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:12 PM 200
30
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:12 PM 200
31
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:14 PM 200
32
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:23 PM 200
33
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:28 PM 200
34
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:34 PM 200
35
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:38 PM 200
36
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:42 PM 200
37
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:49 PM 200
38
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:56 PM 200
39
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:21:59 PM 200
40
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:22:01 PM 200
41
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:22:05 PM 200
42
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:22:06 PM 200
43
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:22:07 PM 200
44
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:22:17 PM 200
45
Magnus Katipunan D. Casimero Ateneo de Manila University- Grade School
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:22:20 PM 200
46
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:22:21 PM 200
47
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:22:26 PM 200
48
Gabrielle Hope Javier Brightsparks Multiple Intelligence School, Inc. - Malolos City, Bulacan
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:22:41 PM 200
49
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:22:44 PM 200
50
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:22:47 PM 200
51
Joben F. Calapiz Montessori House of Learning
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:05 PM 200
52
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:16 PM 200
53
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:26 PM 200
54
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:28 PM 200
55
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:28 PM 200
56
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:29 PM 200
57
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:35 PM 200
58
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:37 PM 200
59
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:40 PM 200
60
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:41 PM 200
61
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:55 PM 200
62
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:59 PM 200
63
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:24:03 PM 200
64
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:24:04 PM 200
65
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:24:04 PM 200
66
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:24:07 PM 200
67
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:24:08 PM 200
68
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:24:22 PM 200
69
Xandria Victoria Gabrielle L. Tan Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:24:27 PM 200
70
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:20:45 PM 200
71
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:24:31 PM 200
72
Mary Chloe Neille P. Gerona Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:24:45 PM 200
73
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:25:00 PM 200
74
Erin Wency Nina P. Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:25:03 PM 200
75
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:25:14 PM 200
76
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:25:15 PM 200
77
Sophia Yuriel B. Esquijo Laconsolacion Collage Novaliches
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:25:35 PM 200
78
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:25:43 PM 200
79
Earl Emman Pura Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:26:32 PM 200
80
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:26:38 PM 200
81
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:27:40 PM 200
82
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:28:33 PM 200
83
Ma. Victoria V. Conag Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:28:34 PM 200
84
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:28:45 PM 200
85
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:28:54 PM 200
86
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:29:43 PM 200
87
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:32:28 PM 200
88
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:32:28 PM 200
89
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:32:59 PM 200
90
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:35:28 PM 200
91
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:37:38 PM 200
92
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:38:05 PM 200
93
Edanah Zoe Veneracion Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Montessori - Baguio City
Finisher
09/28/2021 04:32:36 PM 200
94
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:47:52 PM 200
95
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:49:53 PM 200
96
Paul Caleb Dominado St. Mary's Angels College of Valenzuela
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:04:22 PM 200
97
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:14:09 PM 200
98
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/30/2021 05:03:41 PM 200
99
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/02/2021 02:46:27 PM 200
100
Edmund Jan T. Durana STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/04/2021 04:59:47 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!