Skill Building Activity Finishers

   140
   2020-05-04
   Language Arts Gr. 6
   All
    English - 6-A.1, English - 6-C.2, English - 6-E.3, English - 6-F.2, English - 6-G.2, English - 6-M.4

No. of finishers:   

59

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 06:12:33 PM 1,500
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/04/2020 06:53:05 PM 1,500
3
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/04/2020 06:55:33 PM 1,500
4
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
05/04/2020 07:13:47 PM 1,500
5
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 07:20:09 PM 1,500
6
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 07:40:53 PM 1,500
7
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
05/04/2020 07:42:08 PM 1,500
8
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 07:53:56 PM 1,500
9
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/04/2020 07:57:25 PM 1,500
10
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
05/04/2020 08:03:03 PM 1,500
11
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 08:16:35 PM 1,500
12
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 08:16:41 PM 1,500
13
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 08:21:31 PM 1,500
14
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/04/2020 08:26:26 PM 1,500
15
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/04/2020 08:27:33 PM 1,500
16
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 08:40:53 PM 1,500
17
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/04/2020 08:48:01 PM 1,500
18
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 08:49:30 PM 1,500
19
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 08:50:38 PM 1,500
20
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/04/2020 09:15:14 PM 1,500
21
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 09:25:31 PM 1,500
22
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/04/2020 10:00:45 PM 1,500
23
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/04/2020 10:17:18 PM 1,500
24
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/04/2020 10:21:51 PM 1,500
25
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
05/04/2020 10:23:01 PM 1,500
26
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/04/2020 10:48:09 PM 1,500
27
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 11:01:07 PM 1,500
28
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 11:04:51 PM 1,500
29
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/04/2020 11:20:59 PM 1,500
30
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/04/2020 11:22:16 PM 1,500
31
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/04/2020 11:44:25 PM 1,500
32
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/05/2020 12:05:44 AM 1,500
33
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:54:56 AM 1,500
34
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:04:41 AM 1,500
35
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:21:56 AM 1,500
36
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 09:09:50 AM 1,500
37
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/05/2020 09:42:37 AM 1,500
38
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 10:28:18 AM 1,500
39
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 10:36:37 AM 1,500
40
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/05/2020 10:58:41 AM 1,500
41
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 11:30:13 AM 1,500
42
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 11:36:32 AM 1,500
43
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/05/2020 12:22:08 PM 1,500
44
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/05/2020 12:22:33 PM 1,500
45
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 12:22:46 PM 1,500
46
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
05/05/2020 12:29:11 PM 1,500
47
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/05/2020 01:10:34 PM 1,500
48
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/05/2020 01:23:20 PM 1,500
49
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/05/2020 01:46:35 PM 1,500
50
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 02:53:49 PM 1,500
51
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/05/2020 04:02:26 PM 1,500
52
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/05/2020 04:17:17 PM 1,500
53
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 04:41:32 PM 1,500
54
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 04:52:13 PM 1,500
55
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/05/2020 10:35:18 PM 1,500
56
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
05/06/2020 01:41:19 AM 1,500
57
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/06/2020 11:05:19 AM 1,500
58
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
05/06/2020 11:42:08 AM 1,500
59
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
05/07/2020 10:55:55 PM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!