Skill Building Activity Finishers

   498
   2021-09-28
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4B
    Science - 5-S.1, Science - 5-S.2

No. of finishers:   

89

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:49:27 PM 400
2
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:49:33 PM 400
3
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:51:50 PM 400
4
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:51:59 PM 400
5
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:52:17 PM 400
6
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:53:18 PM 400
7
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:54:17 PM 400
8
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:54:27 PM 400
9
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:55:20 PM 400
10
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:56:20 PM 400
11
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:56:39 PM 400
12
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:56:45 PM 400
13
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:57:36 PM 400
14
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/28/2021 05:58:42 PM 400
15
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:00:32 PM 400
16
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:01:06 PM 400
17
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:02:32 PM 400
18
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:04:37 PM 400
19
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:04:40 PM 400
20
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:04:50 PM 400
21
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:04:53 PM 400
22
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:05:00 PM 400
23
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:05:28 PM 400
24
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:06:51 PM 400
25
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:06:57 PM 400
26
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:07:37 PM 400
27
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:07:51 PM 400
28
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:07:56 PM 400
29
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:08:34 PM 400
30
Mark Samuel F. Gueta Calamba Institute, Calamba Laguna
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:08:41 PM 400
31
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:08:47 PM 400
32
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:09:01 PM 400
33
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:09:05 PM 400
34
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:09:10 PM 400
35
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:10:47 PM 400
36
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:10:55 PM 400
37
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:11:20 PM 400
38
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:11:48 PM 400
39
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:12:55 PM 400
40
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:13:30 PM 400
41
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:13:53 PM 400
42
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:14:02 PM 400
43
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:14:43 PM 400
44
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:15:05 PM 400
45
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:15:17 PM 400
46
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:15:23 PM 400
47
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:15:35 PM 400
48
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:15:39 PM 400
49
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:17:11 PM 400
50
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:17:14 PM 400
51
Earl Emman Pura Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:18:50 PM 400
52
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:19:55 PM 400
53
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:20:37 PM 400
54
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:20:55 PM 400
55
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:21:15 PM 400
56
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:21:17 PM 400
57
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:21:19 PM 400
58
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:21:58 PM 400
59
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:22:10 PM 400
60
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:22:35 PM 400
61
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:22:43 PM 400
62
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:24:23 PM 400
63
Edanah Zoe Veneracion Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Montessori - Baguio City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:24:29 PM 400
64
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:24:33 PM 400
65
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:24:35 PM 400
66
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:26:58 PM 400
67
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:27:55 PM 400
68
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:30:37 PM 400
69
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:39:02 PM 400
70
Ma. Victoria V. Conag Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:41:55 PM 400
71
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
09/28/2021 06:51:03 PM 400
72
Erin Wency Nina P. Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 08:09:09 PM 400
73
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
09/28/2021 08:16:07 PM 400
74
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 08:23:21 PM 400
75
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/28/2021 08:47:08 PM 400
76
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 09:13:17 AM 400
77
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/29/2021 03:41:45 PM 400
78
Zia Bella Devora V&G Elementary School, Tacloban, City
Finisher
09/29/2021 03:57:54 PM 400
79
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:02:52 PM 400
80
Paul Caleb Dominado St. Mary's Angels College of Valenzuela
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:07:59 PM 400
81
Magnus Katipunan D. Casimero Ateneo de Manila University- Grade School
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:15:39 PM 400
82
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:21:09 PM 400
83
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:22:10 PM 400
84
Gabrielle Hope Javier Brightsparks Multiple Intelligence School, Inc. - Malolos City, Bulacan
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:22:42 PM 400
85
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:42:55 PM 400
86
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 07:03:44 PM 400
87
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/30/2021 05:03:37 PM 400
88
Edmund Jan T. Durana STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/04/2021 04:59:45 PM 400
89
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:20:50 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!