Skill Building Activity Finishers

   499
   2021-09-29
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-4B
    English - 4-R.1

No. of finishers:   

84

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:00:41 PM 150
2
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:01:21 PM 150
3
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:02:29 PM 150
4
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:02:47 PM 150
5
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:04:38 PM 150
6
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:04:39 PM 150
7
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:06:10 PM 150
8
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:06:23 PM 150
9
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:08:19 PM 150
10
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:09:54 PM 150
11
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:10:06 PM 150
12
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:10:11 PM 150
13
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:10:17 PM 150
14
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:11:19 PM 150
15
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:12:12 PM 150
16
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:12:20 PM 150
17
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:13:08 PM 150
18
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:14:50 PM 150
19
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:14:52 PM 150
20
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:15:24 PM 150
21
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:15:28 PM 150
22
Magnus Katipunan D. Casimero Ateneo de Manila University- Grade School
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:15:34 PM 150
23
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:15:51 PM 150
24
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:15:56 PM 150
25
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:16:12 PM 150
26
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:16:12 PM 150
27
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:16:26 PM 150
28
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:16:35 PM 150
29
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:17:49 PM 150
30
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:18:11 PM 150
31
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:18:31 PM 150
32
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:18:31 PM 150
33
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:19:08 PM 150
34
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:19:23 PM 150
35
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:19:41 PM 150
36
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:19:46 PM 150
37
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:20:22 PM 150
38
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:21:05 PM 150
39
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:21:34 PM 150
40
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:22:48 PM 150
41
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:23:46 PM 150
42
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:23:57 PM 150
43
Xandria Victoria Gabrielle L. Tan Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:24:31 PM 150
44
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:25:38 PM 150
45
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:26:06 PM 150
46
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:26:28 PM 150
47
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:27:42 PM 150
48
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:28:28 PM 150
49
Edanah Zoe Veneracion Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Montessori - Baguio City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:28:32 PM 150
50
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:29:35 PM 150
51
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:30:11 PM 150
52
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:30:21 PM 150
53
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:31:21 PM 150
54
Mark Samuel F. Gueta Calamba Institute, Calamba Laguna
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:31:23 PM 150
55
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:34:55 PM 150
56
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:36:09 PM 150
57
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:36:52 PM 150
58
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:39:11 PM 150
59
Sophia Yuriel B. Esquijo Laconsolacion Collage Novaliches
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:42:49 PM 150
60
Earl Emman Pura Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:43:52 PM 150
61
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:44:26 PM 150
62
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:46:07 PM 150
63
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:47:47 PM 150
64
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:52:02 PM 150
65
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:52:23 PM 150
66
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 05:59:14 PM 150
67
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/29/2021 06:04:53 PM 150
68
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 06:39:20 PM 150
69
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
09/29/2021 06:45:05 PM 150
70
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
09/29/2021 07:21:46 PM 150
71
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 08:49:39 PM 150
72
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/30/2021 09:42:01 AM 150
73
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
09/30/2021 04:07:24 PM 150
74
Zia Bella Devora V&G Elementary School, Tacloban, City
Finisher
09/30/2021 04:24:23 PM 150
75
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/30/2021 04:26:28 PM 150
76
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/30/2021 04:31:43 PM 150
77
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/30/2021 05:03:35 PM 150
78
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
09/30/2021 06:41:16 PM 150
79
Paul Caleb Dominado St. Mary's Angels College of Valenzuela
Finisher
10/01/2021 05:13:00 PM 150
80
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 04:32:30 PM 150
81
Edmund Jan T. Durana STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/04/2021 04:59:41 PM 150
82
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:28:22 PM 150
83
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:20:48 PM 150
84
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
10/11/2021 04:25:31 PM 150
error: Content is protected !!