Skill Building Activity Finishers

   501
   2021-10-03
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2021-4A
    Math - 6-R.1, Math - 6-R.2, Math - 6-R.3, Math - 6-R.4

No. of finishers:   

38

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:14:48 PM 1,000
2
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:21:01 PM 1,000
3
Ethan Bradly G. Chua Colegio de San Ignacio - Davao City
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:21:54 PM 1,000
4
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:28:19 PM 1,000
5
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:29:33 PM 1,000
6
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:31:23 PM 1,000
7
Pearl Erianne L. Roma Notre Dame Siena School of Marbel - Koronadal City
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:33:09 PM 1,000
8
Kert Gabriel S. Bienes Iligan City Central School
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:33:27 PM 1,000
9
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:33:42 PM 1,000
10
Keith Margaret B. Balinas Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao - General Santos City
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:34:15 PM 1,000
11
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:34:44 PM 1,000
12
Shahana H. Ambor Living Spring Academy, Inc. - Iligan City
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:36:41 PM 1,000
13
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:37:02 PM 1,000
14
Ashlee Nicole H. Abeo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:37:10 PM 1,000
15
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:37:46 PM 1,000
16
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:38:46 PM 1,000
17
Rico Joseph Robenta Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:41:28 PM 1,000
18
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:42:00 PM 1,000
19
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:44:27 PM 1,000
20
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:44:33 PM 1,000
21
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:45:16 PM 1,000
22
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:47:48 PM 1,000
23
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:50:00 PM 1,000
24
Jose Anton Amolib Colindong LIDE Learning Center Inc. - Isabel, Leyte
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:52:36 PM 1,000
25
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:56:01 PM 1,000
26
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/03/2021 02:56:38 PM 1,000
27
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/03/2021 03:00:45 PM 1,000
28
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/03/2021 03:00:59 PM 1,000
29
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/03/2021 03:03:53 PM 1,000
30
Jerard Andrei C. Ferrer School of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
10/03/2021 03:06:45 PM 1,000
31
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/03/2021 03:17:39 PM 1,000
32
Jewel Zion G. Subido Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/03/2021 03:20:59 PM 1,000
33
Jason Joseph C. Montejo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/03/2021 03:24:21 PM 1,000
34
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/03/2021 04:55:34 PM 1,000
35
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 08:14:55 AM 1,000
36
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
10/09/2021 09:54:58 AM 1,000
37
Miguel Gabriel C. Arididon Marymount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:13:51 PM 1,000
38
Gyanna Ericka Guevarra Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig, Metro Manila
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:21:59 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!