Skill Building Activity Finishers

   502
   2021-10-04
   Science Grade 6
   Batch 2021-4B
    Science - 6-G.2, Science - 6-G.3

No. of finishers:   

77

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:52:29 PM 500
2
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:52:31 PM 500
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:52:33 PM 500
4
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:52:43 PM 500
5
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:53:15 PM 500
6
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:54:45 PM 500
7
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:55:39 PM 500
8
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:55:46 PM 500
9
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:57:24 PM 500
10
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:57:31 PM 500
11
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:57:42 PM 500
12
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:58:37 PM 500
13
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:59:03 PM 500
14
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:59:36 PM 500
15
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:59:38 PM 500
16
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:00:51 PM 500
18
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:02:15 PM 500
19
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:02:46 PM 500
20
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:03:45 PM 500
21
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:04:27 PM 500
22
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:04:27 PM 500
23
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:04:37 PM 500
24
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:04:46 PM 500
25
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:06:03 PM 500
26
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:02:07 PM 500
27
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:07:41 PM 500
28
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:07:52 PM 500
29
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:08:07 PM 500
30
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:08:11 PM 500
31
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:08:21 PM 500
32
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:08:49 PM 500
33
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:09:22 PM 500
34
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:09:42 PM 500
35
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:10:03 PM 500
36
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:10:08 PM 500
37
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:10:11 PM 500
38
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:10:11 PM 500
39
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:10:22 PM 500
40
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:11:20 PM 500
41
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:12:05 PM 500
42
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:13:12 PM 500
43
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:13:29 PM 500
44
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:14:15 PM 500
45
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:14:27 PM 500
46
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:14:41 PM 500
47
Erin Wency Nina P. Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:15:23 PM 500
48
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:15:49 PM 500
49
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:16:52 PM 500
50
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:20:00 PM 500
51
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:20:22 PM 500
52
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:24:36 PM 500
53
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:26:35 PM 500
54
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:26:54 PM 500
55
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:28:19 PM 500
56
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:29:54 PM 500
57
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:31:06 PM 500
58
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:31:50 PM 500
59
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:32:25 PM 500
60
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:37:03 PM 500
61
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:43:13 PM 500
62
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:46:49 PM 500
63
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:49:20 PM 500
64
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:50:13 PM 500
65
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/04/2021 07:25:31 PM 500
66
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
10/04/2021 08:06:58 PM 500
67
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 10:03:03 PM 500
68
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 11:57:20 PM 500
69
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/05/2021 08:24:59 AM 500
70
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/05/2021 12:30:04 PM 500
71
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/05/2021 01:10:01 PM 500
72
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/05/2021 04:24:21 PM 500
73
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
10/05/2021 04:30:29 PM 500
74
Paul Caleb Dominado St. Mary's Angels College of Valenzuela
Finisher
10/06/2021 05:49:59 PM 500
75
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:00:10 PM 500
76
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:20:45 PM 500
77
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
10/15/2021 01:40:19 PM 500
77
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:36:37 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!