Skill Building Activity Finishers

   503
   2021-10-08
   Science Grade 6
   Batch 2021-4B
    Science - 6-G.5, Science - 6-HH.2, Science - 6-HH.3

No. of finishers:   

73

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:01:51 PM 750
2
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:03:28 PM 750
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:04:57 PM 750
4
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:06:13 PM 750
5
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:06:22 PM 750
6
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:07:03 PM 750
7
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:07:33 PM 750
8
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:07:35 PM 750
9
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:07:43 PM 750
10
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:09:06 PM 750
11
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:10:02 PM 750
12
Magnus Katipunan D. Casimero Ateneo de Manila University- Grade School
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:10:21 PM 750
13
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:11:33 PM 750
14
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:11:54 PM 750
15
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:12:08 PM 750
16
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:13:22 PM 750
17
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:13:52 PM 750
18
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:14:21 PM 750
19
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:15:02 PM 750
20
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:17:38 PM 750
21
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:18:16 PM 750
22
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:18:20 PM 750
23
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:19:00 PM 750
24
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:19:25 PM 750
25
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:19:26 PM 750
26
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:20:30 PM 750
27
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:20:42 PM 750
28
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:22:17 PM 750
29
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:22:27 PM 750
30
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:22:58 PM 750
31
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:24:14 PM 750
32
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:24:15 PM 750
33
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:25:28 PM 750
34
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:25:51 PM 750
35
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:23:36 PM 750
36
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:27:36 PM 750
37
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:29:01 PM 750
38
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:32:20 PM 750
39
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:34:32 PM 750
40
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:35:10 PM 750
41
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:36:42 PM 750
42
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:39:47 PM 750
43
Mark Samuel F. Gueta Calamba Institute, Calamba Laguna
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:40:59 PM 750
44
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:41:00 PM 750
45
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:41:28 PM 750
46
Paul Caleb Dominado St. Mary's Angels College of Valenzuela
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:41:35 PM 750
47
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:41:53 PM 750
48
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:42:18 PM 750
49
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:43:55 PM 750
50
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:43:57 PM 750
51
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:44:20 PM 750
52
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:44:52 PM 750
53
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:45:56 PM 750
54
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:46:00 PM 750
55
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:47:18 PM 750
56
Zia Bella Devora V&G Elementary School, Tacloban, City
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:48:30 PM 750
57
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:50:46 PM 750
58
Mary Chloe Astilla Alangalang 1 Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:51:17 PM 750
59
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:53:15 PM 750
60
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:53:22 PM 750
61
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:56:19 PM 750
62
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/08/2021 05:59:32 PM 750
63
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
10/08/2021 06:14:21 PM 750
64
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
10/08/2021 06:36:30 PM 750
65
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/08/2021 06:54:26 PM 750
66
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/08/2021 07:05:56 PM 750
67
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2021 08:05:16 PM 750
68
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2021 09:07:50 AM 750
69
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/09/2021 10:36:44 AM 750
70
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2021 11:57:14 AM 750
71
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:02:26 PM 750
72
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:42:52 PM 750
73
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
10/15/2021 01:40:25 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!