Skill Building Activity Finishers

   504
   2021-10-09
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4A
    Math - 5-T.1, Math - 5-T.2, Math - 5-T.3, Math - 5-T.4

No. of finishers:   

33

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:17:56 PM 800
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:18:01 PM 800
3
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:18:59 PM 800
4
Ethan Bradly G. Chua Colegio de San Ignacio - Davao City
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:27:34 PM 800
5
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:32:13 PM 800
6
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:34:11 PM 800
7
Keith Margaret B. Balinas Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao - General Santos City
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:35:24 PM 800
8
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:40:28 PM 800
9
Kert Gabriel S. Bienes Iligan City Central School
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:48:14 PM 800
10
Shahana H. Ambor Living Spring Academy, Inc. - Iligan City
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:52:18 PM 800
11
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:52:23 PM 800
12
Jose Anton Amolib Colindong LIDE Learning Center Inc. - Isabel, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:56:19 PM 800
13
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:56:28 PM 800
14
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:57:12 PM 800
15
Pearl Erianne L. Roma Notre Dame Siena School of Marbel - Koronadal City
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:58:19 PM 800
16
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:58:48 PM 800
17
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
10/09/2021 02:59:30 PM 800
18
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:00:10 PM 800
19
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:00:27 PM 800
20
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:00:57 PM 800
21
Rico Joseph Robenta Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:02:04 PM 800
22
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:02:25 PM 800
23
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:04:43 PM 800
24
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:05:14 PM 800
25
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:10:10 PM 800
26
Jason Joseph C. Montejo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:11:00 PM 800
27
Miguel Gabriel C. Arididon Marymount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:13:22 PM 800
28
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:13:32 PM 800
29
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:18:47 PM 800
30
Jewel Zion G. Subido Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/09/2021 08:42:17 PM 800
31
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 12:56:06 PM 800
32
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
10/16/2021 11:21:47 AM 800
33
Gyanna Ericka Guevarra Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig, Metro Manila
Finisher
10/27/2021 02:31:16 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!