Skill Building Activity Finishers

   505
   2021-10-10
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4A
    Math - 5-U.2, Math - 5-U.5, Math - 5-U.9

No. of finishers:   

33

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ethan Bradly G. Chua Colegio de San Ignacio - Davao City
Finisher
10/10/2021 02:29:55 PM 600
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 02:32:34 PM 600
3
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/10/2021 02:37:55 PM 600
4
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/10/2021 02:42:17 PM 600
5
Kert Gabriel S. Bienes Iligan City Central School
Finisher
10/10/2021 02:43:59 PM 600
6
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 02:45:01 PM 600
7
Jason Joseph C. Montejo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 02:45:28 PM 600
8
Shahana H. Ambor Living Spring Academy, Inc. - Iligan City
Finisher
10/10/2021 02:47:47 PM 600
9
Jose Anton Amolib Colindong LIDE Learning Center Inc. - Isabel, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 02:48:10 PM 600
10
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 02:49:12 PM 600
11
Keith Margaret B. Balinas Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao - General Santos City
Finisher
10/10/2021 02:55:03 PM 600
12
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
10/10/2021 02:57:00 PM 600
13
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
10/10/2021 02:58:45 PM 600
14
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:00:47 PM 600
15
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:02:22 PM 600
16
Jewel Zion G. Subido Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:04:36 PM 600
17
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:06:01 PM 600
18
Pearl Erianne L. Roma Notre Dame Siena School of Marbel - Koronadal City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:07:30 PM 600
19
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:08:33 PM 600
20
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:08:33 PM 600
21
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:09:26 PM 600
22
Miguel Gabriel C. Arididon Marymount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:17:30 PM 600
23
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:18:17 PM 600
24
Ysidore Francis M. Ruiz St. Scholastica's College Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:23:11 PM 600
25
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:23:39 PM 600
26
Rico Joseph Robenta Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:26:15 PM 600
27
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:26:37 PM 600
28
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:28:13 PM 600
29
Jeidan Khaile E. De Jesus Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:35:40 PM 600
30
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:40:57 PM 600
31
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
10/16/2021 11:44:02 AM 600
32
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:51:15 PM 600
33
Gyanna Ericka Guevarra Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig, Metro Manila
Finisher
10/27/2021 03:17:52 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!