Skill Building Activity Finishers

   506
   2021-10-10
   Science Grade 6
   Batch 2021-4A
    Science - 6-GG.4

No. of finishers:   

35

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:43:50 PM 250
2
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:44:56 PM 250
3
Ethan Bradly G. Chua Colegio de San Ignacio - Davao City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:44:58 PM 250
4
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:45:32 PM 250
5
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:46:57 PM 250
6
Jeidan Khaile E. De Jesus Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:47:03 PM 250
7
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:48:02 PM 250
8
Pearl Erianne L. Roma Notre Dame Siena School of Marbel - Koronadal City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:50:33 PM 250
9
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:50:38 PM 250
10
Charles Samuel Uy Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:51:17 PM 250
11
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:52:54 PM 250
12
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:53:05 PM 250
13
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:53:07 PM 250
14
Jewel Zion G. Subido Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:53:07 PM 250
15
Rico Joseph Robenta Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:53:30 PM 250
16
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:55:55 PM 250
17
Kert Gabriel S. Bienes Iligan City Central School
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:57:05 PM 250
18
Jason Joseph C. Montejo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:57:25 PM 250
19
Ashlee Nicole H. Abeo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:57:53 PM 250
20
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:57:56 PM 250
21
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:57:57 PM 250
22
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/10/2021 03:58:33 PM 250
23
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/10/2021 04:01:52 PM 250
24
Shahana H. Ambor Living Spring Academy, Inc. - Iligan City
Finisher
10/10/2021 04:03:05 PM 250
25
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 04:03:38 PM 250
26
Miguel Gabriel C. Arididon Marymount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/10/2021 04:04:55 PM 250
27
Keith Margaret B. Balinas Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao - General Santos City
Finisher
10/10/2021 04:06:25 PM 250
28
Ysidore Francis M. Ruiz St. Scholastica's College Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/10/2021 04:07:30 PM 250
29
Jose Anton Amolib Colindong LIDE Learning Center Inc. - Isabel, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 04:08:17 PM 250
30
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 04:08:27 PM 250
31
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 04:12:44 PM 250
32
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/10/2021 04:17:00 PM 250
33
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/10/2021 05:13:20 PM 250
34
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
10/16/2021 11:48:28 AM 250
35
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:51:11 PM 250
error: Content is protected !!