Skill Building Activity Finishers

   507
   2021-10-11
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4B
    Math - 5-S.6, Math - 5-U.2, Math - 5-U.3, Math - 5-U.9

No. of finishers:   

70

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
10/11/2021 04:58:30 PM 800
2
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 04:59:28 PM 800
3
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:00:22 PM 800
4
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:00:37 PM 800
5
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:00:44 PM 800
6
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:11:23 PM 800
7
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:13:54 PM 800
8
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:13:59 PM 800
9
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:15:05 PM 800
10
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:15:06 PM 800
11
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:15:55 PM 800
12
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:17:16 PM 800
13
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:19:06 PM 800
14
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:20:28 PM 800
15
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:21:09 PM 800
16
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:21:34 PM 800
17
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:23:01 PM 800
18
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:26:26 PM 800
19
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:26:53 PM 800
20
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:27:50 PM 800
21
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:28:02 PM 800
22
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:28:16 PM 800
23
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:28:33 PM 800
24
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:29:56 PM 800
25
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:34:16 PM 800
26
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:35:23 PM 800
27
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:35:43 PM 800
28
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:39:13 PM 800
29
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:39:25 PM 800
30
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:39:58 PM 800
31
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:40:51 PM 800
32
Sophia Yuriel B. Esquijo Laconsolacion Collage Novaliches
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:42:13 PM 800
33
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:42:28 PM 800
34
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:43:41 PM 800
35
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:44:28 PM 800
36
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:45:57 PM 800
37
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:46:44 PM 800
38
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:51:31 PM 800
39
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:52:55 PM 800
40
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:53:01 PM 800
41
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:53:44 PM 800
42
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:56:02 PM 800
43
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/11/2021 05:57:06 PM 800
44
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
10/11/2021 06:00:49 PM 800
45
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 06:01:35 PM 800
46
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
10/11/2021 06:03:09 PM 800
47
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 06:06:06 PM 800
48
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 06:06:44 PM 800
49
Mark Samuel F. Gueta Calamba Institute, Calamba Laguna
Finisher
10/11/2021 06:06:51 PM 800
50
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
10/11/2021 06:11:11 PM 800
51
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/11/2021 06:13:33 PM 800
52
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
10/11/2021 06:41:02 PM 800
53
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 06:44:58 PM 800
54
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
10/11/2021 06:51:12 PM 800
55
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/11/2021 07:07:26 PM 800
56
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 07:09:13 PM 800
57
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 07:15:04 PM 800
58
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/11/2021 07:48:06 PM 800
59
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
10/11/2021 07:49:00 PM 800
60
Earl Emman Pura Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
10/11/2021 08:14:29 PM 800
61
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
10/11/2021 09:09:45 PM 800
62
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/11/2021 09:46:11 PM 800
63
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 07:46:05 AM 800
64
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 12:38:06 PM 800
65
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 04:33:05 PM 800
66
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 04:51:19 PM 800
67
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:08:13 PM 800
68
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:09:40 PM 800
69
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/12/2021 10:34:18 PM 800
70
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:11:04 AM 800
error: Content is protected !!