Skill Building Activity Finishers

   141
   2020-05-05
   Language Arts Gr. 6
   All
    English - 6-Z.5, English - 6-V.2, English - 6-V.4, English - 6-T.1, English - 6-EE.2, English - 6-EE.9

No. of finishers:   

66

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 05:37:00 PM 1,500
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/05/2020 05:54:09 PM 1,500
3
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:03:17 PM 1,500
4
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:06:13 PM 1,500
5
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:24:26 PM 1,500
6
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:32:31 PM 1,500
7
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:39:05 PM 1,500
8
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:42:37 PM 1,500
9
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:43:11 PM 1,500
10
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:46:39 PM 1,500
11
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:47:58 PM 1,500
12
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:48:17 PM 1,500
13
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:54:44 PM 1,500
14
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:55:51 PM 1,500
15
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:59:37 PM 1,500
16
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:00:15 PM 1,500
17
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:03:11 PM 1,500
18
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:06:43 PM 1,500
19
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:07:49 PM 1,500
20
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:11:36 PM 1,500
21
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:19:10 PM 1,500
22
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:21:05 PM 1,500
23
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:22:11 PM 1,500
24
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:23:48 PM 1,500
25
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:24:28 PM 1,500
26
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:30:44 PM 1,500
27
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:31:56 PM 1,500
28
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:32:12 PM 1,500
29
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:32:13 PM 1,500
30
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:34:47 PM 1,500
31
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:36:16 PM 1,500
32
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:41:09 PM 1,500
33
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:42:46 PM 1,500
34
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:44:32 PM 1,500
35
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:51:55 PM 1,500
36
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:55:19 PM 1,500
37
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:58:37 PM 1,500
38
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:08:24 PM 1,500
39
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:09:26 PM 1,500
40
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:14:01 PM 1,500
41
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:31:28 PM 1,500
42
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:31:57 PM 1,500
43
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:32:49 PM 1,500
44
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:40:30 PM 1,500
45
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:40:44 PM 1,500
46
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:41:08 PM 1,500
47
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:41:39 PM 1,500
48
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:41:55 PM 1,500
49
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:48:28 PM 1,500
50
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/05/2020 08:55:42 PM 1,500
51
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/05/2020 09:04:24 PM 1,500
52
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 09:05:07 PM 1,500
53
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/05/2020 09:07:36 PM 1,500
54
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/05/2020 10:34:52 PM 1,500
55
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
05/05/2020 11:26:05 PM 1,500
56
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/06/2020 09:03:33 AM 1,500
57
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/06/2020 09:20:55 AM 1,500
58
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/06/2020 10:48:00 AM 1,500
59
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/06/2020 11:36:43 AM 1,500
60
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
05/06/2020 11:42:22 AM 1,500
61
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/06/2020 12:20:17 PM 1,500
62
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/06/2020 12:46:25 PM 1,500
63
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/06/2020 12:58:25 PM 1,500
64
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/06/2020 03:16:15 PM 1,500
65
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/06/2020 05:37:48 PM 1,500
66
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
05/07/2020 10:55:46 PM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!