Skill Building Activity Finishers

   508
   2021-10-12
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4B
    Math - 5-O.5, Math - 5-O.6, Math - 5-O.9

No. of finishers:   

79

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:02:58 PM 600
2
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:05:03 PM 600
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:06:57 PM 600
4
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:07:31 PM 600
5
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:07:44 PM 600
6
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:09:35 PM 600
7
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:13:21 PM 600
8
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:13:54 PM 600
9
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:13:59 PM 600
10
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:14:01 PM 600
11
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:14:53 PM 600
12
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:16:23 PM 600
13
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:16:38 PM 600
14
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:13:03 PM 600
15
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:18:11 PM 600
16
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:18:44 PM 600
17
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:19:05 PM 600
18
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:19:21 PM 600
19
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:21:37 PM 600
20
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:22:48 PM 600
21
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:22:52 PM 600
22
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:23:16 PM 600
23
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:23:21 PM 600
24
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:23:40 PM 600
25
Erin Wency Nina P. Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:23:56 PM 600
26
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:24:44 PM 600
27
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:24:49 PM 600
28
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:25:00 PM 600
29
Magnus Katipunan D. Casimero Ateneo de Manila University- Grade School
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:27:04 PM 600
30
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:27:06 PM 600
31
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:29:43 PM 600
32
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:30:00 PM 600
33
Mark Samuel F. Gueta Calamba Institute, Calamba Laguna
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:30:17 PM 600
34
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:30:24 PM 600
35
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:30:25 PM 600
36
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:30:34 PM 600
37
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:32:16 PM 600
38
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:33:21 PM 600
39
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:33:26 PM 600
40
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:34:04 PM 600
41
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:34:34 PM 600
42
Gabrielle Hope Javier Brightsparks Multiple Intelligence School, Inc. - Malolos City, Bulacan
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:36:04 PM 600
43
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:36:06 PM 600
44
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:37:11 PM 600
45
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:38:35 PM 600
46
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:39:52 PM 600
47
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:40:39 PM 600
48
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:42:25 PM 600
49
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:43:45 PM 600
50
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:44:04 PM 600
51
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:44:40 PM 600
52
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:45:23 PM 600
53
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:46:16 PM 600
54
Sophia Yuriel B. Esquijo Laconsolacion Collage Novaliches
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:48:23 PM 600
55
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:54:04 PM 600
56
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:54:35 PM 600
57
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:55:27 PM 600
58
Edanah Zoe Veneracion Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Montessori - Baguio City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:56:12 PM 600
59
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:57:05 PM 600
60
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 05:58:30 PM 600
61
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 06:02:43 PM 600
62
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 06:02:45 PM 600
63
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 06:03:27 PM 600
64
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
10/12/2021 06:03:33 PM 600
65
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 06:03:56 PM 600
66
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
10/12/2021 06:07:02 PM 600
67
Earl Emman Pura Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
10/12/2021 06:11:13 PM 600
68
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 06:12:57 PM 600
69
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
10/12/2021 06:19:41 PM 600
70
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/12/2021 07:25:47 PM 600
71
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/12/2021 07:26:10 PM 600
72
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2021 08:36:05 AM 600
73
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
10/13/2021 02:15:42 PM 600
74
Zia Bella Devora V&G Elementary School, Tacloban, City
Finisher
10/13/2021 03:44:14 PM 600
75
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2021 03:52:49 PM 600
76
Gerianne Ross S. Afable Tambo Central School
Finisher
10/13/2021 03:20:53 PM 600
77
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/13/2021 05:29:53 PM 600
78
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2021 06:31:16 PM 600
79
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:15:09 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!