Skill Building Activity Finishers

   510
   2021-10-14
   Math Grade 7
   Batch 2021-4B
    Math - 7-R.4, Math - 7-R.7, Math - 7-S.6

No. of finishers:   

54

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
10/14/2021 04:59:58 PM 900
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:08:35 PM 900
3
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:09:22 PM 900
4
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:09:42 PM 900
5
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:15:03 PM 900
6
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:18:29 PM 900
7
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:20:06 PM 900
8
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:21:27 PM 900
9
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:21:28 PM 900
10
Paul Caleb Dominado St. Mary's Angels College of Valenzuela
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:21:44 PM 900
11
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:22:07 PM 900
12
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:24:44 PM 900
13
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:28:29 PM 900
14
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:29:19 PM 900
15
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:30:38 PM 900
16
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:32:54 PM 900
17
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:34:53 PM 900
18
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:36:43 PM 900
19
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:38:53 PM 900
20
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:41:37 PM 900
21
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:44:19 PM 900
22
Magnus Katipunan D. Casimero Ateneo de Manila University- Grade School
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:45:04 PM 900
23
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:47:30 PM 900
24
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:49:08 PM 900
25
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:51:22 PM 900
26
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:52:43 PM 900
27
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:53:01 PM 900
28
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:53:14 PM 900
29
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:53:32 PM 900
30
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:54:03 PM 900
31
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
10/14/2021 05:58:37 PM 900
32
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:00:41 PM 900
33
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:01:05 PM 900
34
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:02:11 PM 900
35
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:02:31 PM 900
36
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:02:50 PM 900
37
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:03:40 PM 900
38
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:03:53 PM 900
39
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:06:04 PM 900
40
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:06:25 PM 900
41
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:07:52 PM 900
42
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:10:35 PM 900
43
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:18:04 PM 900
44
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:21:52 PM 900
45
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/14/2021 06:55:53 PM 900
46
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
10/14/2021 07:39:43 PM 900
47
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
10/14/2021 08:23:39 PM 900
48
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2021 08:46:38 PM 900
49
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/14/2021 09:11:08 PM 900
50
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/14/2021 10:07:01 PM 900
51
Mark Samuel F. Gueta Calamba Institute, Calamba Laguna
Finisher
10/14/2021 10:28:21 PM 900
52
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:26:26 PM 900
53
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2021 05:15:09 PM 900
54
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
10/19/2021 06:12:23 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!