Skill Building Activity Finishers

   511
   2021-10-15
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4B
    English - 5-W.3

No. of finishers:   

70

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:01:53 PM 200
2
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:01:58 PM 200
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:04:49 PM 200
4
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:04:50 PM 200
5
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:04:59 PM 200
6
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:05:45 PM 200
8
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:06:44 PM 200
9
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:06:50 PM 200
10
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:07:09 PM 200
11
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:07:22 PM 200
12
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:07:28 PM 200
13
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:07:53 PM 200
14
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:09:13 PM 200
15
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:09:21 PM 200
16
Paul Caleb Dominado St. Mary's Angels College of Valenzuela
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:09:44 PM 200
17
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:10:16 PM 200
18
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:10:22 PM 200
19
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:10:44 PM 200
20
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:10:56 PM 200
21
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:11:13 PM 200
22
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:11:22 PM 200
23
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:11:45 PM 200
24
Magnus Katipunan D. Casimero Ateneo de Manila University- Grade School
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:11:59 PM 200
25
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:12:01 PM 200
26
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:12:27 PM 200
27
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:12:42 PM 200
28
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:12:59 PM 200
29
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:13:03 PM 200
30
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:13:14 PM 200
31
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:13:16 PM 200
32
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:13:23 PM 200
33
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:13:28 PM 200
34
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:13:29 PM 200
35
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:14:04 PM 200
36
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:14:14 PM 200
37
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:15:12 PM 200
38
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:15:32 PM 200
39
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:15:58 PM 200
40
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:06:40 PM 200
41
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:16:25 PM 200
42
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:16:55 PM 200
43
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:17:00 PM 200
44
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:18:01 PM 200
45
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:18:38 PM 200
46
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:18:52 PM 200
47
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:19:38 PM 200
48
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:20:06 PM 200
49
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:21:42 PM 200
50
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:23:08 PM 200
51
Edanah Zoe Veneracion Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Montessori - Baguio City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:24:03 PM 200
52
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:25:34 PM 200
53
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:25:46 PM 200
54
Earl Emman Pura Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:28:03 PM 200
55
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:28:07 PM 200
56
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:28:52 PM 200
57
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:29:10 PM 200
58
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:32:17 PM 200
59
Mark Samuel F. Gueta Calamba Institute, Calamba Laguna
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:39:15 PM 200
60
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:39:17 PM 200
61
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:45:17 PM 200
62
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:51:30 PM 200
63
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 06:57:40 PM 200
64
Ma. Victoria V. Conag Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School
Finisher
10/15/2021 07:46:57 PM 200
65
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
10/15/2021 09:23:02 PM 200
66
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2021 11:35:34 PM 200
67
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/18/2021 10:07:50 AM 200
68
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/18/2021 04:41:43 PM 200
69
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
10/18/2021 07:13:45 PM 200
70
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2021 05:15:09 PM 200
71
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
10/23/2021 10:31:52 AM 200
error: Content is protected !!