Skill Building Activity Finishers

   512
   2021-10-17
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2021-4A
    Math - 6-Z.7, Math - 6-Z.8

No. of finishers:   

31

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2021 03:59:41 PM 500
2
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:06:04 PM 500
3
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:06:18 PM 500
4
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:07:07 PM 500
5
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:09:00 PM 500
6
Kert Gabriel S. Bienes Iligan City Central School
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:09:29 PM 500
7
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:10:14 PM 500
8
Shahana H. Ambor Living Spring Academy, Inc. - Iligan City
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:10:24 PM 500
9
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:11:03 PM 500
10
Jose Anton Amolib Colindong LIDE Learning Center Inc. - Isabel, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:12:17 PM 500
11
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:13:10 PM 500
12
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:13:37 PM 500
13
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:14:28 PM 500
14
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:14:51 PM 500
15
Mary Chloe Astilla Alangalang 1 Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:16:57 PM 500
16
Keith Margaret B. Balinas Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao - General Santos City
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:19:13 PM 500
17
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:19:35 PM 500
18
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:21:38 PM 500
19
Ashlee Nicole H. Abeo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:22:11 PM 500
20
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:26:57 PM 500
21
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:29:01 PM 500
22
Rico Joseph Robenta Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:32:13 PM 500
23
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:33:23 PM 500
24
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:34:29 PM 500
25
Eirian Celestine D. German Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:38:19 PM 500
26
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2021 04:51:08 PM 500
27
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/17/2021 06:07:34 PM 500
28
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2021 08:26:42 PM 500
29
Jewel Zion G. Subido Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/19/2021 11:03:35 AM 500
30
Jeidan Khaile E. De Jesus Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:02:18 PM 500
31
Gyanna Ericka Guevarra Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig, Metro Manila
Finisher
10/26/2021 05:31:22 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!