Skill Building Activity Finishers

   514
   2021-10-20
   Language Arts Grade 7
   Batch 2021-4B
    English - 7-EE.3, English - 7-EE.1, English - 7-X.5

No. of finishers:   

51

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:06:43 PM 900
2
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:09:42 PM 900
3
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:12:08 PM 900
4
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:17:08 PM 900
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:20:15 PM 900
6
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:20:31 PM 900
7
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:21:37 PM 900
8
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:22:50 PM 900
9
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:23:44 PM 900
10
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:24:17 PM 900
11
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:25:21 PM 900
12
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:26:08 PM 900
13
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:26:17 PM 900
14
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:27:15 PM 900
15
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:28:31 PM 900
16
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:31:57 PM 900
17
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:34:39 PM 900
18
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:34:59 PM 900
19
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:35:14 PM 900
20
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:38:23 PM 900
21
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:38:36 PM 900
22
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:40:14 PM 900
23
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:43:15 PM 900
24
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:44:19 PM 900
25
Magnus Katipunan D. Casimero Ateneo de Manila University- Grade School
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:45:26 PM 900
26
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:47:06 PM 900
27
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:48:30 PM 900
28
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:48:54 PM 900
29
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:49:31 PM 900
30
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:54:39 PM 900
31
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:55:15 PM 900
32
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:56:05 PM 900
33
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:57:18 PM 900
34
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
10/20/2021 05:57:34 PM 900
35
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 06:00:02 PM 900
36
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
10/20/2021 06:07:00 PM 900
37
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
10/20/2021 06:07:31 PM 900
38
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 06:08:09 PM 900
39
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2021 06:12:43 PM 900
40
Mark Samuel F. Gueta Calamba Institute, Calamba Laguna
Finisher
10/20/2021 06:12:55 PM 900
41
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
10/20/2021 06:14:52 PM 900
42
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
10/20/2021 06:18:00 PM 900
43
Erin Wency Nina P. Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 06:23:48 PM 900
44
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 06:25:55 PM 900
45
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/20/2021 06:32:01 PM 900
46
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2021 06:47:02 PM 900
47
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/20/2021 09:40:26 PM 900
48
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/21/2021 10:27:50 AM 900
49
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:49:48 PM 900
50
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2021 05:52:40 PM 900
51
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 05:34:57 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!