Skill Building Activity Finishers

   515
   2021-10-21
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-4B
    English - 6-S.3, English - 6-S.4, English - 6-W.4

No. of finishers:   

77

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:00:29 PM 750
2
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:00:33 PM 750
3
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:03:16 PM 750
4
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:03:21 PM 750
5
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:03:34 PM 750
6
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:04:46 PM 750
7
Sofia Vaugn Antiquando Falcon School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:05:33 PM 750
8
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:06:09 PM 750
10
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:07:07 PM 750
11
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:08:27 PM 750
12
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:08:51 PM 750
13
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:10:37 PM 750
14
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:11:47 PM 750
15
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:12:00 PM 750
16
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:13:37 PM 750
17
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:14:43 PM 750
18
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:15:28 PM 750
19
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:15:49 PM 750
20
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:15:55 PM 750
21
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:15:56 PM 750
22
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:16:55 PM 750
23
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:17:11 PM 750
24
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:17:23 PM 750
25
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:18:38 PM 750
26
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:19:56 PM 750
27
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:20:09 PM 750
28
Sophia Yuriel B. Esquijo Laconsolacion Collage Novaliches
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:20:49 PM 750
29
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:20:56 PM 750
30
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:21:33 PM 750
31
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:21:49 PM 750
32
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:22:33 PM 750
33
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:23:59 PM 750
34
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:24:36 PM 750
35
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:25:09 PM 750
36
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:25:15 PM 750
37
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:25:22 PM 750
38
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:27:07 PM 750
39
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:28:11 PM 750
40
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:28:37 PM 750
41
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:29:12 PM 750
42
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:29:34 PM 750
43
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:31:12 PM 750
44
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:31:23 PM 750
45
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:31:29 PM 750
46
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:32:00 PM 750
47
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:32:02 PM 750
48
Gabrielle Hope Javier Brightsparks Multiple Intelligence School, Inc. - Malolos City, Bulacan
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:32:30 PM 750
49
Edanah Zoe Veneracion Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Montessori - Baguio City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:33:34 PM 750
50
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:34:34 PM 750
51
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:34:43 PM 750
52
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:36:13 PM 750
53
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:38:46 PM 750
54
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:38:58 PM 750
55
Mark Samuel F. Gueta Calamba Institute, Calamba Laguna
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:41:04 PM 750
56
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:42:00 PM 750
57
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:43:11 PM 750
58
Xandria Victoria Gabrielle L. Tan Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:47:00 PM 750
59
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:47:40 PM 750
60
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:48:12 PM 750
61
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:48:58 PM 750
62
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:49:05 PM 750
63
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:49:48 PM 750
64
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:49:48 PM 750
65
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:50:23 PM 750
66
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:52:05 PM 750
67
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:53:31 PM 750
68
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:55:07 PM 750
69
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:06:18 PM 750
70
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:59:36 PM 750
71
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2021 05:59:48 PM 750
72
Earl Emman Pura Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
10/21/2021 06:00:35 PM 750
73
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/21/2021 06:02:15 PM 750
74
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/21/2021 06:04:38 PM 750
75
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/21/2021 06:07:04 PM 750
76
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
10/21/2021 06:11:47 PM 750
77
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/21/2021 08:59:45 PM 750
78
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/21/2021 09:29:10 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!