Skill Building Activity Finishers

   516
   2021-10-23
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-4A
    English - 6-P.1, English - 6-P.2, English - 6-M.4, English - 6-J.1

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 10:36:58 AM 1,000
2
Keith Margaret B. Balinas Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao - General Santos City
Finisher
10/23/2021 10:47:35 AM 1,000
3
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 10:59:06 AM 1,000
4
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:03:02 AM 1,000
5
Ashlee Nicole H. Abeo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:12:22 AM 1,000
6
Samantha Nicole Mostajo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:14:50 AM 1,000
7
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:19:12 AM 1,000
8
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:22:02 AM 1,000
9
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:22:05 AM 1,000
10
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:22:35 AM 1,000
11
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:22:48 AM 1,000
12
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:27:13 AM 1,000
13
Miguel Gabriel C. Arididon Marymount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:29:42 AM 1,000
14
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:30:07 AM 1,000
15
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:30:14 AM 1,000
16
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:32:32 AM 1,000
17
Pearl Erianne L. Roma Notre Dame Siena School of Marbel - Koronadal City
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:32:54 AM 1,000
18
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/23/2021 11:38:09 AM 1,000
19
Rico Joseph Robenta Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/23/2021 12:26:23 PM 1,000
20
Jewel Zion G. Subido Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/23/2021 12:30:42 PM 1,000
21
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
10/23/2021 12:30:54 PM 1,000
22
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 12:51:08 PM 1,000
23
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
10/23/2021 01:30:20 PM 1,000
24
Jeidan Khaile E. De Jesus Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:02:12 PM 1,000
25
Jason Joseph C. Montejo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:28:34 PM 1,000
26
Jose Anton Amolib Colindong LIDE Learning Center Inc. - Isabel, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 03:42:41 PM 1,000
27
Gyanna Ericka Guevarra Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig, Metro Manila
Finisher
10/27/2021 07:31:25 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!