Skill Building Activity Finishers

   517
   2021-10-23
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-4A
    English - 6-DD.3, English - 6-EE.5, English - 6-W.5

No. of finishers:   

33

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 01:59:17 PM 750
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:02:27 PM 750
3
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:04:45 PM 750
4
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:11:16 PM 750
5
Pearl Erianne L. Roma Notre Dame Siena School of Marbel - Koronadal City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:12:50 PM 750
6
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:14:55 PM 750
7
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:15:53 PM 750
8
Keith Margaret B. Balinas Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao - General Santos City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:17:03 PM 750
9
Jose Anton Amolib Colindong LIDE Learning Center Inc. - Isabel, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:18:10 PM 750
10
Jewel Zion G. Subido Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:19:10 PM 750
11
Ashlee Nicole H. Abeo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:19:16 PM 750
12
Eirian Celestine D. German Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:21:47 PM 750
13
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:22:41 PM 750
14
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:23:12 PM 750
15
Rico Joseph Robenta Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:23:28 PM 750
16
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:24:47 PM 750
17
Ysidore Francis M. Ruiz St. Scholastica's College Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:25:59 PM 750
18
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:26:46 PM 750
19
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:28:04 PM 750
20
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:28:11 PM 750
21
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:34:18 PM 750
22
Kert Gabriel S. Bienes Iligan City Central School
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:34:26 PM 750
23
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:35:11 PM 750
24
Jason Joseph C. Montejo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:37:52 PM 750
25
Shahana H. Ambor Living Spring Academy, Inc. - Iligan City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:42:50 PM 750
26
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:45:41 PM 750
27
Miguel Gabriel C. Arididon Marymount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:48:46 PM 750
28
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:49:56 PM 750
29
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:52:46 PM 750
30
Jeidan Khaile E. De Jesus Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:53:32 PM 750
31
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/23/2021 02:54:28 PM 750
32
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2021 03:01:38 PM 750
33
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
10/24/2021 01:30:03 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!