Skill Building Activity Finishers

   518
   2021-10-24
   Language Arts Grade 7
   Batch 2021-4A
    English - 7-K.2, English - 7-S.3, English - 7-Q.2

No. of finishers:   

32

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Shahana H. Ambor Living Spring Academy, Inc. - Iligan City
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:08:03 PM 900
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:10:48 PM 900
3
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:10:53 PM 900
4
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:11:08 PM 900
5
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:11:24 PM 900
6
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:11:38 PM 900
7
Ashlee Nicole H. Abeo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:14:51 PM 900
8
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:15:08 PM 900
9
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:16:08 PM 900
10
Keith Margaret B. Balinas Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao - General Santos City
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:17:44 PM 900
11
Jose Anton Amolib Colindong LIDE Learning Center Inc. - Isabel, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:17:59 PM 900
12
Jeidan Khaile E. De Jesus Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:18:33 PM 900
13
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:19:30 PM 900
14
Pearl Erianne L. Roma Notre Dame Siena School of Marbel - Koronadal City
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:21:04 PM 900
15
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:22:14 PM 900
16
Rico Joseph Robenta Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:27:04 PM 900
17
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:28:15 PM 900
18
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:29:59 PM 900
19
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:30:03 PM 900
20
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:31:24 PM 900
21
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:31:31 PM 900
22
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:34:31 PM 900
23
Kert Gabriel S. Bienes Iligan City Central School
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:34:38 PM 900
24
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:37:56 PM 900
25
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:38:19 PM 900
26
Miguel Gabriel C. Arididon Marymount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:39:40 PM 900
27
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:42:23 PM 900
28
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:44:31 PM 900
29
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:46:30 PM 900
30
Jewel Zion G. Subido Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/24/2021 02:50:34 PM 900
31
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/24/2021 03:05:33 PM 900
32
Jason Joseph C. Montejo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2021 06:53:45 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!