Skill Building Activity Finishers

   520
   2021-11-06
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-5A
    English - 4-OO.7, English - 4-OO.8, English - 4-OO.9, English - 4-OO.10

No. of finishers:   

38

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2021 03:43:17 PM 600
2
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2021 03:46:22 PM 600
3
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2021 03:46:42 PM 600
4
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/06/2021 03:48:01 PM 600
5
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
11/06/2021 03:54:57 PM 600
6
Kert Gabriel S. Bienes Iligan City Central School
Finisher
11/06/2021 03:55:06 PM 600
7
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/06/2021 03:56:22 PM 600
8
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
11/06/2021 03:57:31 PM 600
9
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/06/2021 03:58:57 PM 600
10
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:00:09 PM 600
11
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:00:31 PM 600
12
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:00:46 PM 600
13
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:01:03 PM 600
14
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:03:02 PM 600
15
Akeisha Brielle Cura Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:12:10 PM 600
16
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:12:54 PM 600
17
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:14:56 PM 600
18
Mary Chloe Astilla Alangalang 1 Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:17:07 PM 600
19
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:19:22 PM 600
20
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:20:49 PM 600
21
Adrian Xhaiden Nobleza Little Angel Study Center
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:21:27 PM 600
22
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:25:11 PM 600
23
Vin Oswald M. Ratunil Maramag Central Elementary School, Maramag, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:35:47 PM 600
24
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:43:11 PM 600
25
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
11/06/2021 04:57:03 PM 600
26
Jeric Yael S. Mangansat Kingsway Christian Academy, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/06/2021 05:13:30 PM 600
27
Ella Audrey Carullo Sacro Costato School - Masbate City
Finisher
11/06/2021 05:13:52 PM 600
28
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/06/2021 05:26:16 PM 600
29
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
11/06/2021 05:45:16 PM 600
30
Jon Eimher C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School
Finisher
11/06/2021 06:36:05 PM 600
31
Francisco Albano St. Ferdinand College, Cabagan, Isabel
Finisher
11/06/2021 11:28:24 PM 600
32
Aianah Denisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/07/2021 09:42:42 AM 600
33
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:20:20 PM 600
34
Aaliyah Xyza R. Torreliza Casa Del Nino Montessori School of Ilagan, Isabela
Finisher
11/07/2021 03:17:25 PM 600
35
Yzobell B. Rivera Vanderpol Christian Academy, Ligao City
Finisher
11/08/2021 04:40:57 PM 600
36
Luis Ezekiel Taruc Pax Et Lumen International Academy, Angeles City, Pampanga
Finisher
11/13/2021 10:24:44 AM 600
37
Lance Zaijian C. Mendoza Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
11/16/2021 03:59:47 PM 600
38
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela - Valenzuela, Metro Manila
Finisher
11/20/2021 03:29:41 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!