Skill Building Activity Finishers

   521
   2021-11-07
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5A
    English - 5-OO.5, English - 5-NN.1, English - 5-NN.2

No. of finishers:   

35

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:19:39 PM 600
2
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:22:08 PM 600
3
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:31:42 PM 600
4
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:34:07 PM 600
5
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:35:00 PM 600
6
Akeisha Brielle Cura Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:36:35 PM 600
7
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:39:13 PM 600
8
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:40:11 PM 600
9
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:41:06 PM 600
10
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:43:26 PM 600
11
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:47:27 PM 600
12
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:47:31 PM 600
13
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:48:36 PM 600
14
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:50:00 PM 600
15
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:52:26 PM 600
16
Erin Wency Nina P. Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:53:09 PM 600
17
Kert Gabriel S. Bienes Iligan City Central School
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:53:41 PM 600
18
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:55:30 PM 600
19
Vin Oswald M. Ratunil Maramag Central Elementary School, Maramag, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:56:24 PM 600
20
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
11/07/2021 02:58:49 PM 600
21
Jon Eimher C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School
Finisher
11/07/2021 03:09:35 PM 600
22
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2021 03:12:01 PM 600
23
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela - Valenzuela, Metro Manila
Finisher
11/07/2021 03:17:20 PM 600
24
Aaliyah Xyza R. Torreliza Casa Del Nino Montessori School of Ilagan, Isabela
Finisher
11/07/2021 03:17:20 PM 600
25
Adrian Xhaiden Nobleza Little Angel Study Center
Finisher
11/07/2021 03:20:10 PM 600
26
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/07/2021 03:23:25 PM 600
27
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
11/07/2021 03:27:23 PM 600
28
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2021 03:28:57 PM 600
29
Francisco Albano St. Ferdinand College, Cabagan, Isabel
Finisher
11/07/2021 04:52:24 PM 600
30
Jeric Yael S. Mangansat Kingsway Christian Academy, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/07/2021 05:12:09 PM 600
31
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
11/07/2021 05:36:00 PM 600
32
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2021 10:39:25 AM 600
33
Yzobell B. Rivera Vanderpol Christian Academy, Ligao City
Finisher
11/08/2021 04:40:27 PM 600
34
Luis Ezekiel Taruc Pax Et Lumen International Academy, Angeles City, Pampanga
Finisher
11/14/2021 01:46:19 PM 600
35
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
11/14/2021 05:50:32 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!