Skill Building Activity Finishers

   522
   2021-11-11
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-5B
    English - 4-OO.7, English - 4-OO.8, English - 4-OO.9, English - 4-OO.10

No. of finishers:   

94

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 05:53:12 PM 600
2
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 05:53:45 PM 600
3
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 05:54:09 PM 600
4
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/11/2021 05:54:40 PM 600
5
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
11/11/2021 05:54:53 PM 600
6
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
11/11/2021 05:56:22 PM 600
7
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 05:57:26 PM 600
8
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/11/2021 05:58:08 PM 600
9
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 05:58:29 PM 600
10
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/11/2021 05:59:51 PM 600
11
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:00:51 PM 600
12
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:01:16 PM 600
13
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:01:26 PM 600
14
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:02:30 PM 600
15
Leigh Angelo C. Moral University of Perpetual Help - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:03:39 PM 600
16
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:03:48 PM 600
17
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:03:49 PM 600
18
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:04:03 PM 600
19
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:04:09 PM 600
20
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:04:21 PM 600
21
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:04:42 PM 600
22
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:04:45 PM 600
23
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:04:54 PM 600
24
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:05:06 PM 600
25
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:05:07 PM 600
26
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:06:39 PM 600
27
Franchesqa D. Rahman St. John Paul II Academy Paranaque
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:06:41 PM 600
28
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:06:56 PM 600
29
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:07:47 PM 600
30
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:07:56 PM 600
31
Chaia Arvanne C. Dolina St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:08:19 PM 600
32
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:08:56 PM 600
33
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:09:01 PM 600
34
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:09:30 PM 600
35
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:10:48 PM 600
36
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:11:03 PM 600
37
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:11:13 PM 600
38
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:11:23 PM 600
39
Justin Evan A. Pantas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:11:55 PM 600
40
Allen Julia F. Lim College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:12:54 PM 600
41
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:12:55 PM 600
42
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:13:05 PM 600
43
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:13:58 PM 600
44
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:14:01 PM 600
45
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:14:02 PM 600
46
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:17:35 PM 600
47
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:18:17 PM 600
48
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:18:34 PM 600
49
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:18:51 PM 600
50
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:19:25 PM 600
51
Patricia Mae Yap Seville St.Thomas Aquinas Lawaan, Talisay - Cebu City
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:19:28 PM 600
52
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:19:51 PM 600
53
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:21:10 PM 600
54
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:23:11 PM 600
55
Zephy Adlin B. Perez Ibalon Cental School - Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:24:18 PM 600
56
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:24:43 PM 600
57
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:24:46 PM 600
58
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:26:05 PM 600
59
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:28:41 PM 600
60
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:32:42 PM 600
61
Elysha Jemille Gallego Project 6 Elementary School
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:36:37 PM 600
62
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:41:11 PM 600
63
Zaivhan Almagro Lavides Atimonan Central Elementary School, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:48:19 PM 600
64
Shairel Kyle Liberan Matina Central Elementary School, Davao City
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:57:10 PM 600
65
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2021 06:57:54 PM 600
66
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/11/2021 08:18:26 PM 600
67
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/11/2021 08:46:53 PM 600
68
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/11/2021 10:03:07 PM 600
69
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/12/2021 09:47:01 AM 600
70
Vanessa Angelique B. Yangco Burauen North Central School -Burauen Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2021 12:08:21 PM 600
71
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2021 12:39:01 PM 600
72
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/12/2021 04:36:24 PM 600
73
Danielle Frances R. Borbe Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/12/2021 04:49:34 PM 600
74
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
11/12/2021 05:05:57 PM 600
75
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
11/12/2021 10:20:20 PM 600
76
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/12/2021 11:37:04 PM 600
77
Kaithlin Averie M. Domingo Achievers Special Education Center - Angeles City
Finisher
11/13/2021 05:02:46 PM 600
78
Trinee Valerie D. Galang St. Martin Montessori
Finisher
11/15/2021 10:31:29 AM 600
79
Anne Margaret Silva Mary Immaculate School, Sucat, Paranaque
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:30:03 PM 600
80
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:47:05 PM 600
81
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/15/2021 08:50:26 PM 600
82
Chloe Ashley Chanel D. Claro Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 04:13:34 PM 600
83
Chad Miguel Achas City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/16/2021 08:10:51 PM 600
84
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/17/2021 12:54:13 PM 600
85
Precious Gail G. Malate Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:12:25 PM 600
86
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:40:32 PM 600
87
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:54:07 PM 600
88
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/21/2021 02:49:45 PM 600
89
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:12:17 PM 600
90
Matthew Francis B. Ragay Bangkal Elementary School-Main, Makati City
Finisher
11/22/2021 09:43:33 PM 600
91
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2021 06:55:55 PM 600
92
Carleen Sophia Flores Lorma Grade School
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:34:07 PM 600
93
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:28:54 PM 600
94
Ken Andrie T. Martillano Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/01/2021 06:12:19 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!