Skill Building Activity Finishers

   523
   2021-11-13
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-5A
    English - 4-W.1, English - 4-Q.1, English - 4-T.2, English - 4-T.4

No. of finishers:   

31

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2021 10:34:33 AM 600
2
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2021 10:35:20 AM 600
3
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/13/2021 10:46:41 AM 600
4
Ethan Bradly G. Chua Colegio de San Ignacio - Davao City
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:03:38 AM 600
5
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:05:02 AM 600
6
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:07:47 AM 600
7
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:09:38 AM 600
8
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:10:53 AM 600
9
Akeisha Brielle Cura Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:11:31 AM 600
10
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:17:46 AM 600
11
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:19:05 AM 600
12
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:21:11 AM 600
13
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:22:55 AM 600
14
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:25:22 AM 600
15
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:32:00 AM 600
16
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:33:17 AM 600
17
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:34:01 AM 600
18
Kimberly Bataycan Alentejo San Antonio Elementary School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:34:28 AM 600
19
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/13/2021 11:44:10 AM 600
20
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
11/13/2021 12:07:57 PM 600
21
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
11/13/2021 12:09:02 PM 600
22
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela
Finisher
11/13/2021 12:21:11 PM 600
23
Aaliyah Xyza R. Torreliza Casa Del Nino Montessori School of Ilagan, Isabela
Finisher
11/13/2021 01:18:05 PM 600
24
Jon Eimher C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School
Finisher
11/13/2021 02:08:33 PM 600
25
Aianah Denisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:06:08 PM 600
26
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:14:09 PM 600
27
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2021 04:54:53 PM 600
28
Jeric Yael S. Mangansat Kingsway Christian Academy, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/13/2021 06:06:51 PM 600
29
Francisco Albano St. Ferdinand College, Cabagan, Isabel
Finisher
11/13/2021 07:25:22 PM 600
30
Luis Ezekiel Taruc Pax Et Lumen International Academy, Angeles City, Pampanga
Finisher
11/14/2021 01:46:15 PM 600
31
Vin Oswald M. Ratunil Maramag Central Elementary School, Maramag, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/15/2021 10:19:35 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!