Skill Building Activity Finishers

   524
   2021-11-13
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-5A
    English - 4-R.1, English - 4-U.1, English - 4-U.3

No. of finishers:   

33

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ethan Bradly G. Chua Colegio de San Ignacio - Davao City
Finisher
11/13/2021 02:17:13 PM 450
2
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/13/2021 02:21:38 PM 450
3
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2021 02:31:05 PM 450
4
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2021 02:32:52 PM 450
5
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/13/2021 02:43:25 PM 450
6
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/13/2021 02:47:15 PM 450
7
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
11/13/2021 02:47:20 PM 450
8
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
11/13/2021 02:48:57 PM 450
9
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/13/2021 02:50:42 PM 450
10
Akeisha Brielle Cura Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/13/2021 02:53:15 PM 450
11
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/13/2021 02:54:11 PM 450
12
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
11/13/2021 02:59:51 PM 450
13
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:00:39 PM 450
14
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:01:25 PM 450
15
Aianah Denisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:05:55 PM 450
16
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:05:59 PM 450
17
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:06:34 PM 450
18
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:07:49 PM 450
19
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:10:25 PM 450
20
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:11:09 PM 450
21
Kimberly Bataycan Alentejo San Antonio Elementary School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:17:06 PM 450
22
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:17:27 PM 450
23
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:23:36 PM 450
24
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:25:26 PM 450
25
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela
Finisher
11/13/2021 03:28:57 PM 450
26
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2021 05:32:46 PM 450
27
Luis Ezekiel Taruc Pax Et Lumen International Academy, Angeles City, Pampanga
Finisher
11/14/2021 01:46:24 PM 450
28
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:00:33 PM 450
29
Jeric Yael S. Mangansat Kingsway Christian Academy, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:44:11 PM 450
30
Vin Oswald M. Ratunil Maramag Central Elementary School, Maramag, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/15/2021 01:13:02 PM 450
31
Jon Eimher C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School
Finisher
11/21/2021 02:27:08 PM 450
32
Aaliyah Xyza R. Torreliza Casa Del Nino Montessori School of Ilagan, Isabela
Finisher
11/21/2021 02:38:38 PM 450
33
Francisco Albano St. Ferdinand College, Cabagan, Isabel
Finisher
11/28/2021 02:38:37 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!