Skill Building Activity Finishers

   525
   2021-11-14
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-5A
    English - 4-X.1, English - 4-A.1, English - 4-R.2

No. of finishers:   

28

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2021 02:39:27 PM 450
2
Jon Eimher C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School
Finisher
11/14/2021 02:39:50 PM 450
3
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2021 02:41:51 PM 450
4
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2021 02:50:20 PM 450
5
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
11/14/2021 02:51:43 PM 450
6
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/14/2021 02:53:50 PM 450
7
Ethan Bradly G. Chua Colegio de San Ignacio - Davao City
Finisher
11/14/2021 02:56:19 PM 450
8
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
11/14/2021 02:56:56 PM 450
9
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:00:30 PM 450
11
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:01:53 PM 450
11
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:01:53 PM 450
12
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:02:00 PM 450
13
Kimberly Bataycan Alentejo San Antonio Elementary School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:03:58 PM 450
14
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:08:53 PM 450
15
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:09:25 PM 450
16
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:10:18 PM 450
17
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:13:54 PM 450
18
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:17:45 PM 450
19
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:19:18 PM 450
20
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:21:21 PM 450
21
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:25:14 PM 450
22
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:31:31 PM 450
23
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:33:13 PM 450
24
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2021 03:52:25 PM 450
25
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2021 04:37:00 PM 450
26
Aaliyah Xyza R. Torreliza Casa Del Nino Montessori School of Ilagan, Isabela
Finisher
11/14/2021 05:32:55 PM 450
27
Jeric Yael S. Mangansat Kingsway Christian Academy, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:43:05 PM 450
28
Francisco Albano St. Ferdinand College, Cabagan, Isabel
Finisher
11/28/2021 02:39:17 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!