Skill Building Activity Finishers

   526
   2021-11-15
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-5B
    English - 4-W.1, English - 4-T.4

No. of finishers:   

83

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:13:02 PM 300
2
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:13:17 PM 300
3
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:14:24 PM 300
4
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:15:18 PM 300
5
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:16:37 PM 300
6
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:17:51 PM 300
7
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:18:43 PM 300
8
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:19:23 PM 300
9
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:19:24 PM 300
10
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:19:31 PM 300
11
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:21:10 PM 300
12
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:21:26 PM 300
13
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:21:54 PM 300
14
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:22:13 PM 300
15
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:22:39 PM 300
16
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:22:41 PM 300
17
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:22:50 PM 300
18
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:24:19 PM 300
19
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:24:27 PM 300
20
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:24:37 PM 300
21
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:24:49 PM 300
22
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:24:52 PM 300
23
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:25:01 PM 300
24
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:25:11 PM 300
25
Carleen Sophia Flores Lorma Grade School
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:25:45 PM 300
26
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:26:33 PM 300
27
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:27:08 PM 300
28
Kaithlin Averie M. Domingo Achievers Special Education Center - Angeles City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:27:19 PM 300
29
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:27:24 PM 300
30
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:27:26 PM 300
31
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:27:54 PM 300
32
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:29:21 PM 300
33
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:29:40 PM 300
34
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:29:58 PM 300
35
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:30:02 PM 300
36
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:31:57 PM 300
37
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:32:41 PM 300
38
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:33:14 PM 300
39
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:33:30 PM 300
40
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:33:56 PM 300
41
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:34:04 PM 300
42
Ken Andrie T. Martillano Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:35:12 PM 300
42
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:35:12 PM 300
44
Caiden Randyll B. Alava St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:35:30 PM 300
45
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:36:59 PM 300
46
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:38:02 PM 300
47
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:39:30 PM 300
48
Chaia Arvanne C. Dolina St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:40:55 PM 300
49
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:44:54 PM 300
50
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:46:51 PM 300
51
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:46:56 PM 300
52
Trinee Valerie D. Galang St. Martin Montessori
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:49:03 PM 300
53
Leigh Angelo C. Moral University of Perpetual Help - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:50:32 PM 300
54
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:53:45 PM 300
55
Shairel Kyle Liberan Matina Central Elementary School, Davao City
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:58:14 PM 300
56
Elysha Jemille Gallego Project 6 Elementary School
Finisher
11/15/2021 06:58:42 PM 300
57
Zaivhan Almagro Lavides Atimonan Central Elementary School, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/15/2021 07:03:00 PM 300
58
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/15/2021 08:50:21 PM 300
59
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/15/2021 09:39:30 PM 300
60
Shannine Kate S. Caca Marigondon Elem.School, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/16/2021 08:51:46 AM 300
61
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 02:54:37 PM 300
62
Patricia Mae Yap Seville St.Thomas Aquinas Lawaan, Talisay - Cebu City
Finisher
11/16/2021 03:00:26 PM 300
63
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
11/16/2021 04:32:02 PM 300
64
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 04:37:19 PM 300
65
Miguel Adriel E. Batiancila Dasmarinas Central II Elementary School - Dasmarinas City
Finisher
11/16/2021 04:38:20 PM 300
66
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 04:38:51 PM 300
67
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
11/16/2021 04:57:41 PM 300
68
Danielle Frances R. Borbe Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:11:13 PM 300
69
Chloe Ashley Chanel D. Claro Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:39:04 PM 300
70
Allen Julia F. Lim College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:43:42 PM 300
71
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 12:42:20 AM 300
72
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/17/2021 03:29:14 PM 300
73
Precious Gail G. Malate Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:12:36 PM 300
74
Vanessa Angelique B. Yangco Burauen North Central School -Burauen Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:51:21 PM 300
75
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:56:52 PM 300
76
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/18/2021 04:25:07 PM 300
77
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2021 06:22:42 PM 300
78
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 03:51:22 PM 300
79
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:12:12 PM 300
80
Matthew Francis B. Ragay Bangkal Elementary School-Main, Makati City
Finisher
11/22/2021 09:31:24 PM 300
81
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2021 06:56:29 PM 300
82
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/27/2021 09:44:29 PM 300
83
Zephy Adlin B. Perez Ibalon Cental School - Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:11:00 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!