Skill Building Activity Finishers

   527
   2021-11-16
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5B
    English - 5-R.1, English - 5-V.1

No. of finishers:   

83

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:18:13 PM 400
2
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:21:56 PM 400
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:29:12 PM 400
4
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:30:32 PM 400
5
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:33:11 PM 400
6
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:34:33 PM 400
7
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:34:38 PM 400
8
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:37:17 PM 400
9
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:37:36 PM 400
10
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:39:38 PM 400
11
Chloe Ashley Chanel D. Claro Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:41:02 PM 400
12
Shannine Kate S. Caca Marigondon Elem.School, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:41:08 PM 400
13
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:41:13 PM 400
14
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:42:17 PM 400
15
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:45:03 PM 400
16
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:45:49 PM 400
17
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:47:15 PM 400
18
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:48:13 PM 400
19
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:48:37 PM 400
20
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:48:47 PM 400
21
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:48:57 PM 400
22
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:50:06 PM 400
23
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:53:07 PM 400
24
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:55:31 PM 400
25
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:57:40 PM 400
26
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:59:04 PM 400
27
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:59:07 PM 400
28
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/16/2021 05:59:52 PM 400
29
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:01:11 PM 400
30
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:04:15 PM 400
31
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:04:52 PM 400
32
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:06:44 PM 400
33
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:07:23 PM 400
34
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:07:26 PM 400
35
Zaivhan Almagro Lavides Atimonan Central Elementary School, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:09:07 PM 400
36
Elysha Jemille Gallego Project 6 Elementary School
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:09:25 PM 400
37
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:10:18 PM 400
38
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:12:57 PM 400
39
Kaithlin Averie M. Domingo Achievers Special Education Center - Angeles City
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:13:34 PM 400
40
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:13:36 PM 400
41
Anne Margaret Silva Mary Immaculate School, Sucat, Paranaque
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:14:45 PM 400
42
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:15:55 PM 400
43
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:16:15 PM 400
44
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:17:00 PM 400
45
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:17:02 PM 400
46
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:17:09 PM 400
47
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:17:43 PM 400
48
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:18:03 PM 400
49
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:18:14 PM 400
50
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:18:15 PM 400
51
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:18:23 PM 400
52
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:18:47 PM 400
53
Trinee Valerie D. Galang St. Martin Montessori
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:19:01 PM 400
54
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:20:35 PM 400
55
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:27:01 PM 400
56
Leigh Angelo C. Moral University of Perpetual Help - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:27:38 PM 400
57
Franchesqa D. Rahman St. John Paul II Academy Paranaque
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:27:45 PM 400
58
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:29:11 PM 400
59
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:35:32 PM 400
60
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:49:03 PM 400
61
Ken Andrie T. Martillano Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:54:24 PM 400
62
Zephy Adlin B. Perez Ibalon Cental School - Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
11/16/2021 06:55:05 PM 400
63
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
11/16/2021 07:39:19 PM 400
64
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/16/2021 09:27:05 PM 400
65
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:16:46 AM 400
66
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 10:17:37 AM 400
67
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 02:48:57 PM 400
68
Precious Gail G. Malate Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:12:40 PM 400
69
Caiden Randyll B. Alava St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:20:49 PM 400
70
Allen Julia F. Lim College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:25:51 PM 400
71
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:27:52 PM 400
72
Danielle Frances R. Borbe Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:50:54 PM 400
73
Vanessa Angelique B. Yangco Burauen North Central School -Burauen Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:51:27 PM 400
74
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:57:12 PM 400
75
Chad Miguel Achas City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/17/2021 07:59:09 PM 400
76
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/18/2021 04:25:09 PM 400
77
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:15:14 PM 400
78
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:30:33 PM 400
79
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
11/18/2021 06:11:57 PM 400
80
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/18/2021 10:17:36 PM 400
81
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2021 06:22:42 PM 400
82
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 03:51:21 PM 400
83
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:12:06 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!