Skill Building Activity Finishers

   143
   2020-05-07
   Science Gr. 4
   All
    Science - 4-U.3, Science - 4-U.7, Science - 4-U.8, Science - 4-O.5, Science - 4-O.6

No. of finishers:   

76

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/07/2020 05:57:13 PM 750
2
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 05:57:23 PM 750
3
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:01:15 PM 750
4
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:01:19 PM 750
5
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:02:30 PM 750
6
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:03:57 PM 750
7
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:04:20 PM 750
8
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:05:50 PM 750
9
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:07:44 PM 750
10
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:09:08 PM 750
11
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:10:40 PM 750
12
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:12:11 PM 750
13
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:12:40 PM 750
14
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:15:06 PM 750
15
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:15:19 PM 750
16
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:17:08 PM 750
17
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:18:38 PM 750
18
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:19:31 PM 750
19
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:19:53 PM 750
20
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:20:13 PM 750
21
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:22:01 PM 750
22
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:24:16 PM 750
23
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:24:30 PM 750
24
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:25:09 PM 750
25
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:25:21 PM 750
26
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:25:27 PM 750
27
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:29:19 PM 750
28
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:33:09 PM 750
29
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:36:00 PM 750
30
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:38:50 PM 750
31
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:43:44 PM 750
32
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:45:32 PM 750
33
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:46:23 PM 750
34
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:48:37 PM 750
35
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:48:40 PM 750
36
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:49:30 PM 750
37
Kobe Errol M. Duan Sto. Niño Speed Center
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:50:01 PM 750
38
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:51:43 PM 750
39
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:52:34 PM 750
40
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:56:27 PM 750
41
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:57:03 PM 750
42
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:57:31 PM 750
43
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 06:58:24 PM 750
44
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:03:08 PM 750
45
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:08:59 PM 750
46
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:12:05 PM 750
47
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:13:32 PM 750
48
Christian Ruem Macabulos Baras Elementary School
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:14:20 PM 750
49
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:15:38 PM 750
50
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:20:33 PM 750
51
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:21:01 PM 750
52
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:22:06 PM 750
53
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:24:15 PM 750
54
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:24:49 PM 750
55
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:25:32 PM 750
56
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:26:13 PM 750
57
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:39:53 PM 750
58
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:42:14 PM 750
59
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:42:30 PM 750
60
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:44:13 PM 750
61
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/07/2020 07:55:44 PM 750
62
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/07/2020 08:09:21 PM 750
63
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
05/07/2020 08:12:22 PM 750
64
Jamilah Rica Hailey D. Ygot Small World Christian School Foundation - Baguio City
Finisher
05/07/2020 09:06:34 PM 750
65
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/07/2020 09:13:28 PM 750
66
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
05/07/2020 09:55:47 PM 750
67
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/07/2020 10:17:59 PM 750
68
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
05/07/2020 10:37:06 PM 750
69
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:46:55 AM 750
70
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 09:13:38 AM 750
71
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/08/2020 09:58:48 AM 750
72
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/08/2020 10:36:26 AM 750
73
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 10:59:14 AM 750
74
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 02:06:37 PM 750
75
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 04:48:12 PM 750
76
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 08:40:49 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!