Skill Building Activity Finishers

   528
   2021-11-17
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5B
    English - 5-Q.6, English - 5-II.7

No. of finishers:   

84

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:12:26 PM 400
2
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:13:18 PM 400
3
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:16:37 PM 400
4
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:17:43 PM 400
5
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:17:54 PM 400
6
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:19:08 PM 400
7
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:20:41 PM 400
8
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:21:12 PM 400
9
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:21:16 PM 400
10
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:22:20 PM 400
11
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:22:38 PM 400
12
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:22:40 PM 400
13
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:25:17 PM 400
14
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:25:24 PM 400
15
Chloe Ashley Chanel D. Claro Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:25:25 PM 400
16
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:25:55 PM 400
17
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:27:09 PM 400
18
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:27:36 PM 400
19
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:28:28 PM 400
20
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:29:10 PM 400
21
Carleen Sophia Flores Lorma Grade School
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:29:26 PM 400
22
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:31:10 PM 400
23
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:31:22 PM 400
24
Shannine Kate S. Caca Marigondon Elem.School, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:31:33 PM 400
25
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:32:09 PM 400
26
Allen Julia F. Lim College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:33:04 PM 400
27
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:33:14 PM 400
28
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:33:28 PM 400
29
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:33:36 PM 400
30
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:33:40 PM 400
31
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:34:56 PM 400
32
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:35:07 PM 400
33
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:36:11 PM 400
34
Justin Evan A. Pantas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:37:39 PM 400
35
Zaivhan Almagro Lavides Atimonan Central Elementary School, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:37:41 PM 400
36
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:37:47 PM 400
37
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:38:09 PM 400
38
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:38:48 PM 400
39
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:39:25 PM 400
40
Miguel Adriel E. Batiancila Dasmarinas Central II Elementary School - Dasmarinas City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:39:27 PM 400
41
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:39:54 PM 400
42
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:40:19 PM 400
43
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:40:40 PM 400
44
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:40:59 PM 400
45
Shairel Kyle Liberan Matina Central Elementary School, Davao City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:41:06 PM 400
46
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:41:53 PM 400
47
Kaithlin Averie M. Domingo Achievers Special Education Center - Angeles City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:42:06 PM 400
48
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:43:52 PM 400
49
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:44:45 PM 400
50
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:45:14 PM 400
51
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:45:19 PM 400
52
Leigh Angelo C. Moral University of Perpetual Help - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:47:16 PM 400
53
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:47:56 PM 400
54
Chaia Arvanne C. Dolina St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:48:09 PM 400
55
Vanessa Angelique B. Yangco Burauen North Central School -Burauen Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:51:55 PM 400
56
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:53:52 PM 400
57
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:54:06 PM 400
58
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/17/2021 05:56:22 PM 400
59
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:01:40 PM 400
60
Chad Miguel Achas City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:01:42 PM 400
61
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:02:20 PM 400
62
Franchesqa D. Rahman St. John Paul II Academy Paranaque
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:02:40 PM 400
63
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:04:23 PM 400
64
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:04:48 PM 400
65
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:06:30 PM 400
66
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:07:45 PM 400
67
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:10:11 PM 400
68
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:10:36 PM 400
69
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:11:20 PM 400
70
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:17:47 PM 400
71
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:22:33 PM 400
72
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:32:07 PM 400
73
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/17/2021 07:37:16 PM 400
74
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 03:01:44 PM 400
75
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:15:13 PM 400
76
Anne Margaret Silva Mary Immaculate School, Sucat, Paranaque
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:37:46 PM 400
77
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:41:39 PM 400
78
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:45:28 PM 400
79
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:46:03 PM 400
80
Trinee Valerie D. Galang St. Martin Montessori
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:54:45 PM 400
81
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2021 06:22:40 PM 400
82
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 03:51:20 PM 400
83
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:11:58 PM 400
84
Matthew Francis B. Ragay Bangkal Elementary School-Main, Makati City
Finisher
11/22/2021 09:45:51 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!