Skill Building Activity Finishers

   529
   2021-11-18
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-5B
    English - 6-K.1, English - 6-K.2, English - 6-K.5

No. of finishers:   

88

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:15:42 PM 750
2
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:16:50 PM 750
3
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:17:58 PM 750
4
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:19:05 PM 750
5
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:20:05 PM 750
6
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:20:50 PM 750
7
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:20:52 PM 750
8
Chloe Ashley Chanel D. Claro Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:22:35 PM 750
9
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:26:17 PM 750
10
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:26:44 PM 750
11
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:27:35 PM 750
12
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:28:16 PM 750
13
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:28:32 PM 750
14
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:28:36 PM 750
15
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:30:01 PM 750
16
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:30:06 PM 750
17
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:30:35 PM 750
18
Shannine Kate S. Caca Marigondon Elem.School, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:30:38 PM 750
19
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:30:40 PM 750
20
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:31:04 PM 750
21
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:31:19 PM 750
22
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:31:34 PM 750
23
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:32:10 PM 750
24
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:32:14 PM 750
25
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:33:44 PM 750
26
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:34:05 PM 750
27
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:34:13 PM 750
28
Carleen Sophia Flores Lorma Grade School
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:35:22 PM 750
29
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:35:24 PM 750
30
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:36:02 PM 750
31
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:36:42 PM 750
32
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:37:01 PM 750
33
Anne Margaret Silva Mary Immaculate School, Sucat, Paranaque
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:37:41 PM 750
34
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:38:09 PM 750
35
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:38:17 PM 750
36
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:39:10 PM 750
37
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:40:15 PM 750
38
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:40:40 PM 750
39
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:40:59 PM 750
40
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:41:27 PM 750
41
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:42:06 PM 750
42
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:43:05 PM 750
43
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:43:56 PM 750
44
Kaithlin Averie M. Domingo Achievers Special Education Center - Angeles City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:44:11 PM 750
45
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:45:36 PM 750
46
Allen Julia F. Lim College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:45:45 PM 750
47
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:45:51 PM 750
48
Edanah Zoe Veneracion Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Montessori - Baguio City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:45:57 PM 750
49
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:46:26 PM 750
50
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:46:37 PM 750
51
Miguel Adriel E. Batiancila Dasmarinas Central II Elementary School - Dasmarinas City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:46:56 PM 750
52
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:47:16 PM 750
53
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:47:44 PM 750
54
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:48:28 PM 750
55
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:48:46 PM 750
56
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:50:01 PM 750
57
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:52:07 PM 750
58
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:54:24 PM 750
59
Chaia Arvanne C. Dolina St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:54:30 PM 750
60
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:54:38 PM 750
61
Trinee Valerie D. Galang St. Martin Montessori
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:54:50 PM 750
62
Leigh Angelo C. Moral University of Perpetual Help - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:56:37 PM 750
63
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:58:38 PM 750
64
Ken Andrie T. Martillano Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 05:59:54 PM 750
65
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 06:02:24 PM 750
66
Patricia Mae Yap Seville St.Thomas Aquinas Lawaan, Talisay - Cebu City
Finisher
11/18/2021 06:05:08 PM 750
67
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/18/2021 06:06:12 PM 750
68
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 06:09:55 PM 750
69
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 06:12:08 PM 750
70
Vanessa Angelique B. Yangco Burauen North Central School -Burauen Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 06:12:19 PM 750
71
Franchesqa D. Rahman St. John Paul II Academy Paranaque
Finisher
11/18/2021 06:19:22 PM 750
72
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/18/2021 06:25:39 PM 750
73
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 06:39:37 PM 750
74
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/18/2021 06:52:16 PM 750
75
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2021 07:10:08 PM 750
76
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/18/2021 07:25:29 PM 750
77
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/19/2021 11:11:27 AM 750
78
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2021 12:18:20 PM 750
79
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2021 02:40:27 PM 750
80
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2021 04:10:57 PM 750
81
Chad Miguel Achas City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/19/2021 06:21:24 PM 750
82
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2021 06:22:40 PM 750
83
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 03:51:18 PM 750
84
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:12:03 PM 750
85
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:25:56 PM 750
86
Zaivhan Almagro Lavides Atimonan Central Elementary School, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/23/2021 04:01:37 PM 750
87
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:17:42 PM 750
88
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:50:19 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!