Skill Building Activity Finishers

   530
   2021-11-20
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5A
    English - 5-H.3, English - 5-Q.3

No. of finishers:   

34

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:03:39 AM 400
2
Ethan Bradly G. Chua Colegio de San Ignacio - Davao City
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:06:15 AM 400
3
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:15:02 AM 400
4
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:16:46 AM 400
5
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:23:27 AM 400
6
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:24:04 AM 400
7
Akeisha Brielle Cura Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:24:12 AM 400
8
Kimberly Bataycan Alentejo San Antonio Elementary School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:26:13 AM 400
9
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:26:30 AM 400
10
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:26:34 AM 400
11
Jon Eimher C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:26:39 AM 400
12
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:28:50 AM 400
13
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:29:03 AM 400
14
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:29:24 AM 400
15
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:41:27 AM 400
16
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:42:22 AM 400
17
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:43:15 AM 400
18
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:46:30 AM 400
19
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:48:26 AM 400
20
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:53:21 AM 400
21
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:53:29 AM 400
22
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:55:43 AM 400
23
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela
Finisher
11/20/2021 11:56:26 AM 400
24
Aaliyah Xyza R. Torreliza Casa Del Nino Montessori School of Ilagan, Isabela
Finisher
11/20/2021 12:00:27 PM 400
25
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 12:08:26 PM 400
26
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 12:13:00 PM 400
27
Mikaela Anne T. Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/20/2021 12:20:09 PM 400
28
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
11/20/2021 02:49:30 PM 400
29
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/20/2021 04:16:37 PM 400
30
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 07:24:47 PM 400
31
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 09:25:33 PM 400
32
Luis Ezekiel Taruc Pax Et Lumen International Academy, Angeles City, Pampanga
Finisher
11/21/2021 12:35:47 PM 400
33
Vin Oswald M. Ratunil Maramag Central Elementary School, Maramag, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/26/2021 10:45:38 AM 400
34
Jeric Yael S. Mangansat Kingsway Christian Academy, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/28/2021 01:35:28 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!