Skill Building Activity Finishers

   531
   2021-11-20
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-5A
    English - 6-X.5, English - 6-Z.2, English - 6-V.4

No. of finishers:   

31

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/20/2021 02:27:33 PM 750
2
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 02:31:42 PM 750
3
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/20/2021 02:32:59 PM 750
4
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/20/2021 02:43:17 PM 750
5
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
11/20/2021 02:49:25 PM 750
6
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
11/20/2021 02:52:57 PM 750
7
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
11/20/2021 02:53:58 PM 750
8
Akeisha Brielle Cura Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/20/2021 02:55:35 PM 750
9
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/20/2021 02:58:00 PM 750
10
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
11/20/2021 02:59:47 PM 750
11
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
11/20/2021 03:00:19 PM 750
12
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/20/2021 03:03:39 PM 750
13
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 03:06:37 PM 750
14
Mary Chloe Astilla Alangalang 1 Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 03:15:48 PM 750
15
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela
Finisher
11/20/2021 03:29:28 PM 750
16
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 03:43:33 PM 750
17
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 03:43:49 PM 750
18
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/20/2021 03:43:57 PM 750
19
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
11/20/2021 03:44:18 PM 750
20
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/20/2021 04:16:51 PM 750
21
Kimberly Bataycan Alentejo San Antonio Elementary School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/20/2021 04:41:20 PM 750
22
Aaliyah Xyza R. Torreliza Casa Del Nino Montessori School of Ilagan, Isabela
Finisher
11/20/2021 05:01:09 PM 750
23
Mikaela Anne T. Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/20/2021 05:40:25 PM 750
24
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 08:11:27 PM 750
25
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/20/2021 09:21:27 PM 750
26
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2021 12:37:54 AM 750
27
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
11/21/2021 10:50:28 AM 750
28
Luis Ezekiel Taruc Pax Et Lumen International Academy, Angeles City, Pampanga
Finisher
11/21/2021 12:20:29 PM 750
29
Jon Eimher C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School
Finisher
11/21/2021 02:14:02 PM 750
30
Francisco Albano St. Ferdinand College, Cabagan, Isabel
Finisher
11/28/2021 02:39:55 PM 750
31
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
12/04/2021 11:20:53 AM 750
error: Content is protected !!