Skill Building Activity Finishers

   533
   2021-11-22
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-5B
    English - 4-H.3, English - 4-HH.3, English - 4-HH.5

No. of finishers:   

80

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Caiden Randyll B. Alava St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:25:32 PM 450
2
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:32:21 PM 450
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:36:25 PM 450
4
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:37:55 PM 450
5
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:38:06 PM 450
6
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:38:59 PM 450
7
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:39:32 PM 450
8
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:40:04 PM 450
9
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:41:05 PM 450
10
Kaithlin Averie M. Domingo Achievers Special Education Center - Angeles City
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:41:21 PM 450
11
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:43:26 PM 450
12
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:44:37 PM 450
13
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:46:02 PM 450
14
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:46:34 PM 450
15
Chloe Ashley Chanel D. Claro Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:47:31 PM 450
16
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:48:09 PM 450
17
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:50:08 PM 450
18
Trinee Valerie D. Galang St. Martin Montessori
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:52:03 PM 450
19
Carleen Sophia Flores Lorma Grade School
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:52:30 PM 450
20
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:53:05 PM 450
21
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:53:21 PM 450
22
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:55:40 PM 450
23
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:55:52 PM 450
24
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:56:26 PM 450
25
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:56:50 PM 450
26
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:57:39 PM 450
27
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:58:00 PM 450
28
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:58:38 PM 450
29
Chaia Arvanne C. Dolina St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:58:49 PM 450
30
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:59:08 PM 450
31
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
11/22/2021 05:59:13 PM 450
32
Shairel Kyle Liberan Matina Central Elementary School, Davao City
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:00:27 PM 450
33
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:01:23 PM 450
34
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:01:32 PM 450
35
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:01:39 PM 450
36
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:01:47 PM 450
37
Vanessa Angelique B. Yangco Burauen North Central School -Burauen Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:03:38 PM 450
38
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:04:22 PM 450
39
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:04:39 PM 450
40
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:06:32 PM 450
41
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:06:53 PM 450
42
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:07:18 PM 450
43
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:09:35 PM 450
44
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:11:55 PM 450
45
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:12:50 PM 450
46
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:13:37 PM 450
47
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:14:29 PM 450
48
Leigh Angelo C. Moral University of Perpetual Help - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:14:41 PM 450
49
Elysha Jemille Gallego Project 6 Elementary School
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:15:10 PM 450
50
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:16:15 PM 450
51
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:17:04 PM 450
52
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:17:49 PM 450
53
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:18:22 PM 450
54
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:19:13 PM 450
55
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:19:17 PM 450
56
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:20:07 PM 450
57
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:24:01 PM 450
58
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:24:34 PM 450
59
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:26:11 PM 450
60
Shannine Kate S. Caca Marigondon Elem.School, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:26:32 PM 450
61
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:26:49 PM 450
62
Anne Margaret Silva Mary Immaculate School, Sucat, Paranaque
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:26:55 PM 450
63
Zaivhan Almagro Lavides Atimonan Central Elementary School, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:32:52 PM 450
64
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:35:06 PM 450
65
Zephy Adlin B. Perez Ibalon Cental School - Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:39:35 PM 450
66
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:42:14 PM 450
67
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:44:26 PM 450
68
Chad Miguel Achas City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/22/2021 06:57:42 PM 450
69
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/22/2021 07:01:59 PM 450
70
Miguel Adriel E. Batiancila Dasmarinas Central II Elementary School - Dasmarinas City
Finisher
11/22/2021 07:19:20 PM 450
71
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/23/2021 08:03:11 AM 450
72
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2021 04:37:23 PM 450
73
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/23/2021 04:38:14 PM 450
74
Danielle Frances R. Borbe Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/23/2021 05:16:06 PM 450
75
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/23/2021 05:26:14 PM 450
76
Kim Samuel Alvero Tanauan I Central School
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:44:26 PM 450
77
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:50:20 PM 450
78
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:17:23 PM 450
79
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/25/2021 06:34:10 PM 450
80
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/13/2021 05:37:26 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!