Skill Building Activity Finishers

   534
   2021-11-24
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-5B
    English - 6-G.2, English - 6-F.2

No. of finishers:   

88

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 04:59:43 PM 500
2
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:00:08 PM 500
3
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:00:39 PM 500
4
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:01:52 PM 500
5
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:03:13 PM 500
6
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:03:45 PM 500
7
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:04:05 PM 500
8
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:04:06 PM 500
9
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:04:11 PM 500
10
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:05:03 PM 500
11
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:06:09 PM 500
12
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:06:31 PM 500
13
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:07:01 PM 500
14
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:07:05 PM 500
15
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:07:48 PM 500
16
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:08:05 PM 500
17
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:08:14 PM 500
18
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:09:12 PM 500
19
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:10:16 PM 500
20
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:10:47 PM 500
21
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:10:58 PM 500
22
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:11:04 PM 500
23
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:11:47 PM 500
24
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:12:21 PM 500
25
Leigh Angelo C. Moral University of Perpetual Help - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:12:29 PM 500
26
Chloe Ashley Chanel D. Claro Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:12:45 PM 500
27
Carleen Sophia Flores Lorma Grade School
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:12:57 PM 500
28
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:13:14 PM 500
29
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:14:44 PM 500
30
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:14:54 PM 500
31
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:15:29 PM 500
32
Shairel Kyle Liberan Matina Central Elementary School, Davao City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:15:35 PM 500
33
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:15:36 PM 500
34
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:15:37 PM 500
35
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:15:56 PM 500
36
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:16:04 PM 500
37
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:16:18 PM 500
38
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:17:29 PM 500
39
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:17:35 PM 500
40
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:17:42 PM 500
41
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:17:42 PM 500
42
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:17:50 PM 500
43
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:18:42 PM 500
44
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:19:13 PM 500
45
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:20:31 PM 500
46
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:20:48 PM 500
47
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:21:56 PM 500
48
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:22:14 PM 500
49
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:22:29 PM 500
50
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:24:17 PM 500
51
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:24:21 PM 500
52
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:25:00 PM 500
53
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:25:04 PM 500
54
Miguel Adriel E. Batiancila Dasmarinas Central II Elementary School - Dasmarinas City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:25:58 PM 500
55
Caiden Randyll B. Alava St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:26:41 PM 500
56
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:26:43 PM 500
57
Shannine Kate S. Caca Marigondon Elem.School, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:26:47 PM 500
58
Vanessa Angelique B. Yangco Burauen North Central School -Burauen Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:29:07 PM 500
59
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:29:26 PM 500
60
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:30:21 PM 500
61
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:31:04 PM 500
62
Anne Margaret Silva Mary Immaculate School, Sucat, Paranaque
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:31:44 PM 500
63
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:32:05 PM 500
64
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:33:19 PM 500
65
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:38:20 PM 500
66
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:39:50 PM 500
67
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:40:12 PM 500
68
Zaivhan Almagro Lavides Atimonan Central Elementary School, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:40:41 PM 500
69
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:41:05 PM 500
70
Chaia Arvanne C. Dolina St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:41:27 PM 500
71
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:42:05 PM 500
72
Elysha Jemille Gallego Project 6 Elementary School
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:47:15 PM 500
73
Patricia Mae Yap Seville St.Thomas Aquinas Lawaan, Talisay - Cebu City
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:47:42 PM 500
74
Justin Evan A. Pantas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:54:46 PM 500
75
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/24/2021 05:58:14 PM 500
76
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/24/2021 06:00:03 PM 500
77
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/24/2021 06:01:48 PM 500
78
Kim Samuel Alvero Tanauan I Central School
Finisher
11/24/2021 06:03:02 PM 500
79
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
11/24/2021 06:04:05 PM 500
80
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/24/2021 06:05:03 PM 500
81
Trinee Valerie D. Galang St. Martin Montessori
Finisher
11/24/2021 06:07:25 PM 500
82
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/24/2021 08:43:35 PM 500
83
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/25/2021 09:30:24 AM 500
84
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:17:21 PM 500
85
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 06:12:27 PM 500
86
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
12/01/2021 12:03:38 AM 500
87
Zephy Adlin B. Perez Ibalon Cental School - Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:09:47 PM 500
88
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
12/13/2021 07:57:58 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!