Skill Building Activity Finishers

   535
   2021-11-25
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-5B
    English - 4-F.4, English - 4-F.5

No. of finishers:   

95

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 04:55:00 PM 300
2
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 04:57:34 PM 300
3
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
11/25/2021 04:57:53 PM 300
4
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
11/25/2021 04:58:42 PM 300
5
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:00:00 PM 300
6
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:03:35 PM 300
7
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:03:47 PM 300
8
Anne Margaret Silva Mary Immaculate School, Sucat, Paranaque
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:04:32 PM 300
9
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:05:18 PM 300
10
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:06:43 PM 300
11
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:07:15 PM 300
12
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:08:04 PM 300
13
Ken Andrie T. Martillano Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:08:22 PM 300
14
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:08:36 PM 300
15
Shairel Kyle Liberan Matina Central Elementary School, Davao City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:08:51 PM 300
16
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:09:19 PM 300
17
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:09:23 PM 300
18
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:10:29 PM 300
19
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:10:53 PM 300
20
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:11:45 PM 300
21
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:11:46 PM 300
22
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:12:29 PM 300
23
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:13:50 PM 300
24
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:15:05 PM 300
25
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:15:51 PM 300
26
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:16:08 PM 300
27
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:17:20 PM 300
28
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:18:00 PM 300
29
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:19:40 PM 300
30
Kaithlin Averie M. Domingo Achievers Special Education Center - Angeles City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:19:55 PM 300
31
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:20:47 PM 300
32
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:21:02 PM 300
33
Chloe Ashley Chanel D. Claro Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:21:07 PM 300
34
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:21:17 PM 300
35
Allen Julia F. Lim College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:21:35 PM 300
36
Carleen Sophia Flores Lorma Grade School
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:22:55 PM 300
37
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:23:27 PM 300
38
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:25:22 PM 300
39
Trinee Valerie D. Galang St. Martin Montessori
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:25:31 PM 300
40
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:25:51 PM 300
41
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:25:57 PM 300
42
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:26:27 PM 300
43
Shannine Kate S. Caca Marigondon Elem.School, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:28:02 PM 300
44
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:28:09 PM 300
45
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:28:19 PM 300
46
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:28:43 PM 300
47
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:28:43 PM 300
48
Chaia Arvanne C. Dolina St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:29:21 PM 300
49
Leigh Angelo C. Moral University of Perpetual Help - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:29:26 PM 300
50
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:29:31 PM 300
51
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:29:40 PM 300
52
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:29:43 PM 300
53
Edanah Zoe Veneracion Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Montessori - Baguio City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:32:57 PM 300
54
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:33:22 PM 300
55
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:34:00 PM 300
56
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:34:24 PM 300
57
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:34:35 PM 300
58
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:37:36 PM 300
59
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:39:11 PM 300
60
Patricia Mae Yap Seville St.Thomas Aquinas Lawaan, Talisay - Cebu City
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:39:38 PM 300
61
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:39:56 PM 300
62
Zaivhan Almagro Lavides Atimonan Central Elementary School, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:40:41 PM 300
63
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:40:53 PM 300
64
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:42:46 PM 300
65
Caiden Randyll B. Alava St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:43:15 PM 300
66
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:44:28 PM 300
67
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:45:00 PM 300
68
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:47:27 PM 300
69
Elysha Jemille Gallego Project 6 Elementary School
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:47:38 PM 300
70
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:48:04 PM 300
71
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:48:29 PM 300
72
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:49:22 PM 300
73
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:51:17 PM 300
74
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:51:30 PM 300
75
Vanessa Angelique B. Yangco Burauen North Central School -Burauen Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:53:56 PM 300
76
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:55:11 PM 300
77
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:56:48 PM 300
78
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
11/25/2021 05:57:05 PM 300
79
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
11/25/2021 06:00:58 PM 300
80
Kim Samuel Alvero Tanauan I Central School
Finisher
11/25/2021 06:02:20 PM 300
81
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 06:02:26 PM 300
82
Franchesqa D. Rahman St. John Paul II Academy Paranaque
Finisher
11/25/2021 06:07:01 PM 300
83
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 06:09:00 PM 300
84
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 06:09:38 PM 300
85
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 06:12:22 PM 300
86
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/25/2021 06:12:35 PM 300
87
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/25/2021 06:26:23 PM 300
88
Zephy Adlin B. Perez Ibalon Cental School - Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
11/25/2021 06:27:40 PM 300
89
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/25/2021 07:00:07 PM 300
90
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/25/2021 07:02:34 PM 300
91
Justin Evan A. Pantas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/25/2021 08:48:04 PM 300
92
Miguel Adriel E. Batiancila Dasmarinas Central II Elementary School - Dasmarinas City
Finisher
11/26/2021 04:36:04 PM 300
93
Danielle Frances R. Borbe Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:07:42 PM 300
94
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:17:30 PM 300
95
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:52:18 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!