Skill Building Activity Finishers

   536
   2021-11-26
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-5B
    English - 4-D.1

No. of finishers:   

68

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:10:19 PM 150
2
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:11:34 PM 150
3
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:11:58 PM 150
4
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:12:55 PM 150
5
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:14:31 PM 150
6
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:14:39 PM 150
7
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:17:40 PM 150
8
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:18:22 PM 150
9
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:18:29 PM 150
10
Shannine Kate S. Caca Marigondon Elem.School, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:18:47 PM 150
11
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:19:07 PM 150
12
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:19:11 PM 150
13
Chloe Ashley Chanel D. Claro Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:20:34 PM 150
14
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:21:46 PM 150
15
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:23:11 PM 150
16
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:23:17 PM 150
17
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:23:47 PM 150
18
Leigh Angelo C. Moral University of Perpetual Help - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:25:48 PM 150
19
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:25:55 PM 150
20
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:27:03 PM 150
21
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:27:30 PM 150
22
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:27:45 PM 150
23
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:27:58 PM 150
24
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:29:12 PM 150
25
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:29:16 PM 150
26
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:29:32 PM 150
27
Trinee Valerie D. Galang St. Martin Montessori
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:29:54 PM 150
28
Justin Evan A. Pantas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:30:12 PM 150
29
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:30:13 PM 150
30
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:33:42 PM 150
31
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:36:15 PM 150
32
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:37:00 PM 150
33
Kaithlin Averie M. Domingo Achievers Special Education Center - Angeles City
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:37:08 PM 150
34
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:38:25 PM 150
35
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:44:08 PM 150
36
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:45:44 PM 150
37
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:45:49 PM 150
38
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:48:26 PM 150
39
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:49:43 PM 150
40
Carleen Sophia Flores Lorma Grade School
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:52:38 PM 150
41
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:56:08 PM 150
42
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 06:56:44 PM 150
43
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 07:10:37 PM 150
44
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/26/2021 07:11:01 PM 150
45
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
11/26/2021 07:31:18 PM 150
46
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/26/2021 07:39:51 PM 150
47
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/27/2021 12:22:20 AM 150
48
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/27/2021 09:26:32 PM 150
49
Justine Troy M. Tupe St. John Bosco School of San Fernando Pampanga
Finisher
11/28/2021 04:00:03 PM 150
50
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/29/2021 03:15:26 PM 150
51
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/29/2021 04:08:15 PM 150
52
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
11/29/2021 04:31:49 PM 150
53
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/30/2021 02:43:12 PM 150
54
Anne Margaret Silva Mary Immaculate School, Sucat, Paranaque
Finisher
11/30/2021 08:40:02 PM 150
55
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
12/01/2021 12:01:51 AM 150
56
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/02/2021 02:01:20 PM 150
57
Danielle Frances R. Borbe Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
12/02/2021 03:41:53 PM 150
58
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:00:47 PM 150
59
Shairel Kyle Liberan Matina Central Elementary School, Davao City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:01:32 PM 150
60
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:07:45 PM 150
61
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:17:26 PM 150
62
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:24:21 PM 150
63
Ken Andrie T. Martillano Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:27:21 PM 150
64
Zephy Adlin B. Perez Ibalon Cental School - Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:09:26 PM 150
65
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
12/03/2021 04:35:02 PM 150
66
Zaivhan Almagro Lavides Atimonan Central Elementary School, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:00:44 PM 150
67
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:52:15 PM 150
68
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:40:07 PM 150
error: Content is protected !!