Skill Building Activity Finishers

   537
   2021-11-27
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5A
    English - 5-R.1, English - 5-EE.2

No. of finishers:   

32

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:05:37 AM 400
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:10:00 AM 400
3
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:15:33 AM 400
4
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:16:55 AM 400
5
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:17:17 AM 400
6
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:24:03 AM 400
7
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:24:39 AM 400
8
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:26:57 AM 400
9
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:28:35 AM 400
10
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:29:53 AM 400
11
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:31:23 AM 400
12
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:32:22 AM 400
13
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:34:49 AM 400
14
Mikaela Anne T. Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:36:34 AM 400
15
Kimberly Bataycan Alentejo San Antonio Elementary School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:39:42 AM 400
16
Akeisha Brielle Cura Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:42:56 AM 400
17
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:45:49 AM 400
18
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:46:32 AM 400
19
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:52:29 AM 400
20
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
11/27/2021 11:57:00 AM 400
21
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/27/2021 12:00:18 PM 400
22
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/27/2021 12:00:20 PM 400
23
Vin Oswald M. Ratunil Maramag Central Elementary School, Maramag, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/27/2021 12:01:26 PM 400
24
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/27/2021 12:02:51 PM 400
25
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela
Finisher
11/27/2021 12:03:35 PM 400
26
Jon Eimher C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School
Finisher
11/27/2021 12:06:27 PM 400
27
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/27/2021 12:57:09 PM 400
28
Mary Chloe Astilla Alangalang 1 Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/27/2021 04:13:13 PM 400
29
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/27/2021 05:07:44 PM 400
30
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/28/2021 12:47:55 PM 400
31
Aaliyah Xyza R. Torreliza Casa Del Nino Montessori School of Ilagan, Isabela
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:02:12 PM 400
32
Francisco Albano St. Ferdinand College, Cabagan, Isabel
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:14:25 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!