Skill Building Activity Finishers

   144
   2020-05-08
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   All
    English - 4-A.1, English - 4-A.2, English - 4-O.1, English - 4-S.1

No. of finishers:   

62

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 05:41:30 PM 600
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/08/2020 05:44:22 PM 600
3
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
05/08/2020 05:47:27 PM 600
4
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:01:11 PM 600
5
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:03:46 PM 600
6
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:07:07 PM 600
7
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:12:48 PM 600
8
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:22:35 PM 600
9
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:22:53 PM 600
10
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:24:35 PM 600
11
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:28:21 PM 600
12
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:29:51 PM 600
13
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:32:16 PM 600
14
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:32:21 PM 600
15
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:33:56 PM 600
16
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:34:53 PM 600
17
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:42:01 PM 600
18
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:44:36 PM 600
19
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:46:03 PM 600
20
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:54:14 PM 600
21
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:55:21 PM 600
22
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/08/2020 06:57:08 PM 600
23
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:01:46 PM 600
24
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:05:36 PM 600
25
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:12:20 PM 600
26
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:16:27 PM 600
27
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:21:30 PM 600
28
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:28:04 PM 600
29
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:32:07 PM 600
30
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:40:21 PM 600
31
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:41:45 PM 600
32
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:46:28 PM 600
33
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:47:36 PM 600
34
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:48:02 PM 600
35
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:48:46 PM 600
36
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/08/2020 07:57:34 PM 600
37
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 08:09:18 PM 600
38
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 08:16:50 PM 600
39
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 08:22:02 PM 600
40
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 08:25:30 PM 600
41
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/08/2020 08:33:59 PM 600
42
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
05/08/2020 08:49:38 PM 600
43
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 08:58:36 PM 600
44
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/08/2020 09:02:50 PM 600
45
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/08/2020 09:05:22 PM 600
46
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/08/2020 09:06:52 PM 600
47
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
05/08/2020 10:04:55 PM 600
48
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
05/08/2020 11:56:39 PM 600
49
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/09/2020 06:19:13 AM 600
50
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/09/2020 08:32:25 AM 600
51
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/09/2020 09:44:35 AM 600
52
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/09/2020 11:15:59 AM 600
53
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/09/2020 11:46:54 AM 600
54
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/09/2020 11:55:22 AM 600
55
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/09/2020 02:18:36 PM 600
56
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
05/09/2020 03:02:14 PM 600
57
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/09/2020 05:49:19 PM 600
58
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/09/2020 11:36:26 PM 600
59
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/10/2020 10:50:31 AM 600
60
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 03:42:42 PM 600
61
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/11/2020 04:39:52 PM 600
62
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
05/14/2020 04:59:19 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!