Skill Building Activity Finishers

   538
   2021-11-28
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-5A
    English - 6-W.4, English - 6-W.5, English - 6-T.1

No. of finishers:   

33

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:02:30 PM 750
2
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:06:10 PM 750
3
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:07:48 PM 750
4
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:09:30 PM 750
5
Luis Ezekiel Taruc Pax Et Lumen International Academy, Angeles City, Pampanga
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:09:59 PM 750
6
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:11:04 PM 750
7
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:11:09 PM 750
8
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:11:59 PM 750
9
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:12:22 PM 750
10
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:12:25 PM 750
11
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:12:55 PM 750
12
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:13:02 PM 750
13
Vin Oswald M. Ratunil Maramag Central Elementary School, Maramag, Bukidnon
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:14:07 PM 750
14
Kimberly Bataycan Alentejo San Antonio Elementary School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:18:22 PM 750
15
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:18:46 PM 750
16
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:20:03 PM 750
17
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:21:20 PM 750
18
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:22:15 PM 750
19
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:22:16 PM 750
20
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:24:21 PM 750
21
Aaliyah Xyza R. Torreliza Casa Del Nino Montessori School of Ilagan, Isabela
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:29:14 PM 750
22
Jon Eimher C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:29:23 PM 750
23
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:31:33 PM 750
24
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:34:56 PM 750
25
Mikaela Anne T. Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:35:54 PM 750
26
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:36:13 PM 750
27
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:38:44 PM 750
28
Francisco Albano St. Ferdinand College, Cabagan, Isabel
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:42:55 PM 750
29
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
11/28/2021 03:58:55 PM 750
30
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/29/2021 07:42:26 AM 750
31
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/29/2021 11:15:21 AM 750
32
Ethan Bradly G. Chua Colegio de San Ignacio - Davao City
Finisher
12/04/2021 10:25:33 AM 750
33
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
12/04/2021 11:21:21 AM 750
error: Content is protected !!