Skill Building Activity Finishers

   539
   2021-12-02
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-5B
    English - 5-U.2, English - 5-HH.3

No. of finishers:   

78

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:02:22 PM 400
2
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:02:29 PM 400
3
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:04:33 PM 400
4
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:05:47 PM 400
5
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:07:09 PM 400
6
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:07:20 PM 400
7
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:07:27 PM 400
8
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:09:58 PM 400
9
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:10:05 PM 400
10
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:11:27 PM 400
11
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:11:51 PM 400
12
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:12:03 PM 400
13
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:13:14 PM 400
14
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:13:49 PM 400
15
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:13:52 PM 400
16
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:14:49 PM 400
17
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:15:00 PM 400
18
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:17:30 PM 400
19
Ma. Jordan Sofia Arellano Maribi Elementary School - Maribi Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:17:54 PM 400
20
Anton Inigo M. Dimarucut San Fernando Elementary School - Pampanga City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:20:02 PM 400
21
Chloe Ashley Chanel D. Claro Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:21:20 PM 400
22
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:21:23 PM 400
23
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:21:42 PM 400
24
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:22:55 PM 400
25
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:24:04 PM 400
26
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:24:11 PM 400
27
Carleen Sophia Flores Lorma Grade School
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:25:16 PM 400
28
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:25:19 PM 400
29
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:28:06 PM 400
30
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:29:30 PM 400
31
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:31:20 PM 400
32
Leigh Angelo C. Moral University of Perpetual Help - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:32:18 PM 400
33
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:32:35 PM 400
34
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:33:18 PM 400
35
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:33:28 PM 400
36
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:34:04 PM 400
37
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:35:36 PM 400
38
Caiden Randyll B. Alava St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:37:05 PM 400
39
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:39:16 PM 400
40
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:40:29 PM 400
41
Kaithlin Averie M. Domingo Achievers Special Education Center - Angeles City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:41:01 PM 400
42
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:42:02 PM 400
43
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:42:11 PM 400
44
Chaia Arvanne C. Dolina St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:42:16 PM 400
45
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:43:36 PM 400
46
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:45:07 PM 400
47
Zaivhan Almagro Lavides Atimonan Central Elementary School, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:47:18 PM 400
48
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:49:02 PM 400
49
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:50:08 PM 400
50
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:50:51 PM 400
51
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:53:38 PM 400
52
Franchesqa D. Rahman St. John Paul II Academy Paranaque
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:56:06 PM 400
53
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:56:41 PM 400
54
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:58:16 PM 400
55
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/02/2021 05:59:47 PM 400
56
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:00:41 PM 400
57
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:04:30 PM 400
58
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:05:57 PM 400
59
Vanna Luim G. Bertolano Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:06:28 PM 400
60
Miguel Adriel E. Batiancila Dasmarinas Central II Elementary School - Dasmarinas City
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:06:30 PM 400
61
Ken Andrie T. Martillano Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:06:44 PM 400
62
Trinee Valerie D. Galang St. Martin Montessori
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:06:54 PM 400
63
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:07:09 PM 400
64
Zephy Adlin B. Perez Ibalon Cental School - Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:08:29 PM 400
65
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:20:11 PM 400
66
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:46:08 PM 400
67
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/02/2021 06:57:28 PM 400
68
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
12/02/2021 07:21:57 PM 400
69
Chad Miguel Achas City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/02/2021 10:41:28 PM 400
70
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/03/2021 12:19:03 AM 400
71
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 04:29:53 PM 400
72
Shairel Kyle Liberan Matina Central Elementary School, Davao City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:02:17 PM 400
73
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:04:31 PM 400
74
Anne Margaret Silva Mary Immaculate School, Sucat, Paranaque
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:46:49 PM 400
75
Danielle Frances R. Borbe Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:48:28 PM 400
76
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:52:23 PM 400
77
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 06:25:13 PM 400
78
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:40:10 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!