Skill Building Activity Finishers

   540
   2021-12-03
   Language Arts Grade 3
   Batch 2021-5B
    English - 3-Z.4, English - 3-Z.5, English - 3-Z.6, English - 3-KK.3

No. of finishers:   

78

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:04:24 PM 400
2
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:06:19 PM 400
3
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:06:32 PM 400
4
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:08:11 PM 400
5
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:08:30 PM 400
6
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:08:42 PM 400
7
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:08:57 PM 400
8
Erinn Aemery A. Pineda Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:09:18 PM 400
9
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:09:28 PM 400
10
Jimm Clister Kenleigh G. Gavisan Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School, Bukidnon
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:09:32 PM 400
11
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:10:08 PM 400
12
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:12:06 PM 400
13
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:13:35 PM 400
14
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:14:06 PM 400
15
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:14:11 PM 400
16
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:15:43 PM 400
17
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:16:16 PM 400
18
Finela Ann Nadine Doydora St. Joseph School of Fairview
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:16:43 PM 400
19
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:17:34 PM 400
20
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:17:58 PM 400
21
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:18:01 PM 400
22
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:19:34 PM 400
23
Alezandra Maria G. Rosita Caterina Guiditta Cittadini School
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:19:47 PM 400
24
Shairel Kyle Liberan Matina Central Elementary School, Davao City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:20:11 PM 400
25
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:20:49 PM 400
26
John Gavrielle R. Bulusan Our Lady of the Pillar College Cauayan, Isabela
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:21:24 PM 400
27
Abrielle Rain P. Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:21:42 PM 400
28
Elysha Jemille Gallego Project 6 Elementary School
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:22:24 PM 400
29
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:22:41 PM 400
30
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:23:17 PM 400
31
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:23:26 PM 400
32
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:23:33 PM 400
33
Miguel Alejandro Datiles South Learners Creative School, Las Piñas City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:23:35 PM 400
34
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:23:40 PM 400
35
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:24:01 PM 400
36
Carleen Sophia Flores Lorma Grade School
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:24:45 PM 400
37
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:25:05 PM 400
38
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:26:23 PM 400
39
Gavin Corteza Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:26:44 PM 400
40
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:27:00 PM 400
41
Chloe Ashley Chanel D. Claro Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:27:29 PM 400
42
Rhoanne U. Faderon Holy Angel School of Caloocan, Caloocan City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:28:21 PM 400
43
Patricia Mae Yap Seville St.Thomas Aquinas Lawaan, Talisay - Cebu City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:29:46 PM 400
44
Leigh Angelo C. Moral University of Perpetual Help - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:30:31 PM 400
45
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:31:17 PM 400
46
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:31:40 PM 400
47
Rachelle Therese T. Napoles Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:32:01 PM 400
48
Keisha Coleen T. Gonzales Dr. Carlos S. Lanting College, Quezon City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:32:35 PM 400
49
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:33:08 PM 400
50
Allen Julia F. Lim College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:35:05 PM 400
51
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:36:56 PM 400
52
Jealian Vera C. Molina Evangelical Christian School, Pili, Camarines Sur
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:37:07 PM 400
53
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:37:17 PM 400
54
Caiden Randyll B. Alava St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:41:42 PM 400
55
Anne Margaret Silva Mary Immaculate School, Sucat, Paranaque
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:46:56 PM 400
56
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:48:40 PM 400
57
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:48:45 PM 400
58
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:49:15 PM 400
59
Chaia Arvanne C. Dolina St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:49:57 PM 400
60
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:49:58 PM 400
61
Franchesqa D. Rahman St. John Paul II Academy Paranaque
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:51:28 PM 400
62
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:52:28 PM 400
63
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:53:37 PM 400
64
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 05:58:58 PM 400
65
Kim Samuel Alvero Tanauan I Central School
Finisher
12/03/2021 06:02:19 PM 400
66
Jezel O. Sipaco Maglipay Elementary School, Sulat - Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/03/2021 06:02:25 PM 400
67
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/03/2021 06:07:16 PM 400
68
Zaivhan Almagro Lavides Atimonan Central Elementary School, Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/03/2021 06:07:58 PM 400
69
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 06:08:06 PM 400
70
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/03/2021 06:17:35 PM 400
71
Matthew Francis B. Ragay Bangkal Elementary School-Main, Makati City
Finisher
12/03/2021 06:18:07 PM 400
72
Justine Troy M. Tupe St. John Bosco School of San Fernando Pampanga
Finisher
12/03/2021 06:19:20 PM 400
73
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/03/2021 08:13:03 PM 400
74
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:21:06 PM 400
75
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:40:13 PM 400
76
Trinee Valerie D. Galang St. Martin Montessori
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:47:38 PM 400
77
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
12/08/2021 05:51:56 PM 400
78
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
12/10/2021 04:18:58 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!