Skill Building Activity Finishers

   542
   2021-12-04
   Language Arts Grade 3
   Batch 2021-5A
    English - 3-Y.4, English - 3-Y.5, English - 3-AA.3

No. of finishers:   

33

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Dean Marcus Matthews A. Collado International School for Better Beginnings; Lucena City, Quezon
Finisher
12/04/2021 03:58:48 PM 300
2
Gabriel Angelo Gonowon Falcon School, Quezon City
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:02:10 PM 300
3
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:03:53 PM 300
4
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:04:58 PM 300
5
Anthony Mari Jude L. Bayani Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:06:09 PM 300
6
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:06:49 PM 300
7
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:07:20 PM 300
8
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:09:00 PM 300
9
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:10:42 PM 300
10
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:10:53 PM 300
11
Kimberly Bataycan Alentejo San Antonio Elementary School - Quezon City
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:12:13 PM 300
12
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:13:42 PM 300
13
Luis Ezekiel Taruc Pax Et Lumen International Academy, Angeles City, Pampanga
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:13:51 PM 300
14
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:14:06 PM 300
15
Michael A. Letada Jr. Saint Agnes Academy, Legazpi City, Albay
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:14:26 PM 300
16
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:14:38 PM 300
17
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:16:57 PM 300
18
Aisha Louisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:19:19 PM 300
19
Erin Wency Nina P. Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:22:21 PM 300
20
Mikaela Anne T. Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:23:08 PM 300
21
Akeisha Brielle Cura Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:23:16 PM 300
22
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:24:10 PM 300
23
Aianah Denisse A. Tan Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School, Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:25:46 PM 300
24
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:29:35 PM 300
25
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:29:43 PM 300
26
Timothy John C. Lanting Montessori de Sagrada Familia, Baliuag Bulacan
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:30:56 PM 300
27
Paulind Shendraille Cotoner Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:34:48 PM 300
28
Vin Oswald M. Ratunil Maramag Central Elementary School, Maramag, Bukidnon
Finisher
12/04/2021 04:38:19 PM 300
29
Jeric Yael S. Mangansat Kingsway Christian Academy, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/04/2021 10:34:28 PM 300
30
Jon Eimher C. Alcantara Sacro Costato School
Finisher
12/05/2021 03:28:47 PM 300
31
Renzo Dominic B. Santos Ina ng Buhay Catholic School-Quezon City
Finisher
12/05/2021 03:39:41 PM 300
32
Jillianne Maerielle D. Lirazan Esperanza Central School, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
12/05/2021 04:07:14 PM 300
33
Francisco Albano St. Ferdinand College, Cabagan, Isabel
Finisher
12/10/2021 12:55:03 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!